Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 50
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Multz (Schönfeld) Matthias |
17 Sep 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10729 |
2 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Johann |
17 Sep 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10627 |
3 |
Maier (Schönfeld) Katharina |
17 Sep 1586 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29182 |
4 |
Meuler (Schönfeld) Caspar |
17 Sep 1597 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4453 |
5 |
Mauser (Schönfeld) Maria |
17 Sep 1610 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29742 |
6 |
Lenz (Rauschenbach) Martin |
17 Sep 1647 | Rauschenbach, Sítiny | I26447 |
7 |
Lauterbacher (Lauterbach) Margaretha |
17 Sep 1648 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7353 |
8 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Michael |
17 Sep 1651 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7186 |
9 |
Brandstetter (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
17 Sep 1654 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7197 |
10 |
Floth (Stirn) Margaretha |
17 Sep 1676 | Stirn (Ležnička, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27366 |
11 |
Dorschner (Grün) Dorothea |
17 Sep 1688 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19708 |
12 |
Halbritter (Mies) Johann Michael |
17 Sep 1694 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I24596 |
13 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas |
17 Sep 1711 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5255 |
14 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha |
17 Sep 1715 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5582 |
15 |
Bartl (Schönfeld) Franz Anton |
17 Sep 1718 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25083 |
16 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Anna Lucia |
17 Sep 1721 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25168 |
17 |
Bartl (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia |
17 Sep 1724 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25314 |
18 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Maria Rosina |
17 Sep 1727 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16924 |
19 |
Waitz (Neudorf) Johann Michael |
17 Sep 1735 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13236 |
20 |
Meixner (Silberbach) Johann Anton (Zwilling) |
17 Sep 1740 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1770 |
21 |
Meixner (Silberbach) Johann Veit (Zwilling) |
17 Sep 1740 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1769 |
22 |
Kugler (Karlsbad) Maria Anna |
17 Sep 1749 | Karlsbad (Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I8339 |
23 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Joseph Adalbert |
17 Sep 1755 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3858 |
24 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld) Anton Franz |
17 Sep 1755 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23069 |
25 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
17 Sep 1758 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29459 |
26 |
Fenkl (Ebmeth) Maria Theresia |
17 Sep 1765 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24349 |
27 |
Roth (Schönfeld 125) Joseph Anton |
17 Sep 1767 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22219 |
28 |
Köhler (Wasserhäuseln 17) Johann Paul |
17 Sep 1771 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I12621 |
29 |
Ohnes (Neudorf 82) Adalbert |
17 Sep 1773 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13401 |
30 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Joseph |
17 Sep 1775 | Ödenschönfeld (Bienl, Bühnel) bei Frohnau (Vranov) | I8272 |
31 |
Rinnler (Schönfeld) Elisabeth |
17 Sep 1775 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6246 |
32 |
Unterstab (Wasserhäuseln 5) Johann Michael |
17 Sep 1781 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I13229 |
33 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 66) Maria Anna |
17 Sep 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11032 |
34 |
Weiß (Wasserhäuseln 12) Joseph |
17 Sep 1789 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I15612 |
35 |
Tischer (Neudorf 96) Maria Katharina |
17 Sep 1792 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20360 |
36 |
Ott (Wasserhäuseln 3) Franz Joseph |
17 Sep 1802 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I19067 |
37 |
Gatschka (Wasserhäuseln 18) Franz (Zwilling) |
17 Sep 1803 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16235 |
38 |
Gatschka (Wasserhäuseln 18) Joseph (Zwilling) |
17 Sep 1803 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16234 |
39 |
Lugert (Schönficht) Anna Rosina |
17 Sep 1810 | Schönficht (Smrkovec, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I23945 |
40 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 9) Franziska (ill.) |
17 Sep 1822 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13901 |
41 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Johann (ill.) |
17 Sep 1826 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17457 |
42 |
Gabriel (Frohnau) Anna |
17 Sep 1837 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8972 |
43 |
Lugert (Leskau) Matthias |
17 Sep 1840 | Leskau, Lestkov | I9289 |
44 |
Riedl (Untertiefenbach 3) Franz |
17 Sep 1848 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19512 |
45 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 25) Josef |
17 Sep 1862 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23572 |
46 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Ignaz |
17 Sep 1869 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19207 |
47 |
Riedl (Pauten) Juliana |
17 Sep 1874 | Pauten, Poutnov, Tepl | I758 |
48 |
Zimmerhackl (Schönfeld) Franz |
17 Sep 1882 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1605 |
49 |
Lugner (Schmiedeberg 388) Emma |
17 Sep 1895 | Schmiedeberg (Smideberk, Kaaden, Böhmen) | I611 |
50 |
Rohm (Neudorf 77) Walter |
17 Sep 1921 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27455 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 31 von 31
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Multz (Schönfeld) Matthias |
17 Sep 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10729 |
2 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Johann |
17 Sep 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10627 |
3 |
Maier (Schönfeld) Katharina |
17 Sep 1586 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29182 |
4 |
Meuler (Schönfeld) Caspar |
17 Sep 1597 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4453 |
5 |
Mauser (Schönfeld) Maria |
17 Sep 1610 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29742 |
6 |
Lenz (Rauschenbach) Martin |
17 Sep 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26447 |
7 |
Schiener (Schönfeld) Michael |
17 Sep 1651 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7186 |
8 |
Brandstetter (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
17 Sep 1654 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7197 |
9 |
Floth (Stirn) Margaretha |
17 Sep 1676 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27366 |
10 |
Dorschner (Grün) Dorothea |
17 Sep 1688 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19708 |
11 |
Halbritter (Mies) Johann Michael |
17 Sep 1694 | Landek (Otročín, Tschechien) | I24596 |
12 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas |
17 Sep 1711 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5255 |
13 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha |
17 Sep 1715 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5582 |
14 |
Bartl (Schönfeld) Franz Anton |
17 Sep 1718 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25083 |
15 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Anna Lucia |
17 Sep 1721 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25168 |
16 |
Bartl (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia |
17 Sep 1724 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25314 |
17 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Maria Rosina |
17 Sep 1727 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16924 |
18 |
Tischer (Neudorf 39) Theresia |
17 Sep 1734 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I14292 |
19 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Anna Maria |
17 Sep 1751 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16939 |
20 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
17 Sep 1758 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29459 |
21 |
Fenkl (Ebmeth) Maria Theresia |
17 Sep 1765 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24349 |
22 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 66) Maria Anna |
17 Sep 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11032 |
23 |
Weiß (Wasserhäuseln 12) Joseph |
17 Sep 1789 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I15612 |
24 |
Tischer (Neudorf 96) Maria Katharina |
17 Sep 1792 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20360 |
25 |
Ott (Wasserhäuseln 3) Franz Joseph |
17 Sep 1802 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19067 |
26 |
Gatschka (Wasserhäuseln 18) Franz (Zwilling) |
17 Sep 1803 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16235 |
27 |
Gatschka (Wasserhäuseln 18) Joseph (Zwilling) |
17 Sep 1803 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16234 |
28 |
Lugert (Schönficht) Anna Rosina |
17 Sep 1810 | Schönficht (Smrkovec, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I23945 |
29 |
Schubart (Schönfeld 175) Friedrich Adolph |
17 Sep 1818 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24902 |
30 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Johann (ill.) |
17 Sep 1826 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17457 |
31 |
Barth (Untertiefenbach 23) Karl |
17 Sep 1876 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23533 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 13 von 13
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meichsner (Graslitz) Hieronymus |
17 Sep 1684 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1906 |
2 |
Waitz (Neudorf) Andreas |
17 Sep 1740 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22865 |
3 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) [Ehename] Katharina |
17 Sep 1741 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1010 |
4 |
Falb (Donawitz) Andreas |
17 Sep 1780 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I13681 |
5 |
Hörles (Obertiefenbach) Eva Rosina |
17 Sep 1780 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I6164 |
6 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 25) Maria Josepha |
17 Sep 1800 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15808 |
7 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Barbara (ill.) |
17 Sep 1825 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9312 |
8 |
Pimpl (Rojau) Maria Anna (ill. Schöpl) |
17 Sep 1831 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20137 |
9 |
Lugert (Schönficht) Michael |
17 Sep 1844 | Schönficht (Smrkovec, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I29507 |
10 |
Meixner (Eibenberg) Franziska |
17 Sep 1849 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1400 |
11 |
Ripl (Neudorf 50) Maria Anna |
17 Sep 1861 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3253 |
12 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 19) Anton |
17 Sep 1892 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23738 |
13 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria Anna |
17 Sep 1911 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8920 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 16 von 16
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mais (Schönfeld) Samuel
Siebenburger (Schönfeld) Sidonia |
17 Sep 1595 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14904 I14903 |
2 |
Fenkl (Grün) Matthias
Haberzeth (Lobs) Maria |
17 Sep 1720 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24169 I24285 |
3 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Johann Adam
Sandner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria |
17 Sep 1771 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11729 I3900 |
4 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Ignaz
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Theresia |
17 Sep 1781 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3918 I3919 |
5 |
Häring (Neudorf 101) Franz Joseph
Lugner (Neudorf 47) Maria Elisabeth |
17 Sep 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3639 I61 |
6 |
Hopf (Wudingrün) Anton
Opl (Neudorf 97) Anna Margaretha |
17 Sep 1793 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3065 I2421 |
7 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 12) Johann
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 20) Maria Rosina |
17 Sep 1799 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I15851 I13194 |
8 |
Rohm (Rabensgrün) Joseph
Riedl (Wasserhäuseln 14) Maria Elisabeth |
17 Sep 1816 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I21618 I4729 |
9 |
Simon (Neudorf 54) Franz Joseph (ill. Lugner)
Friedl (Grün) Anna Barbara |
17 Sep 1816 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I20630 I30178 |
10 |
Lugner (Schweden) Lars
Fröberg Maja Lena |
17 Sep 1828 | Lindesberg, Örebro, Schweden | I10013 I10014 |
11 |
Dorschner (Steinbach) Joseph Anton
Weiß (Ebmeth) Crescentia (ill. Lugert) |
17 Sep 1833 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9241 I9408 |
12 |
Klement (Grün 91) Wenzel
Lugner (Neudorf 47) Maria Anna |
17 Sep 1833 | I26907 I15 | |
13 |
Horn (Neudorf 142) Joseph (ill.)
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 46) Anna Theresia |
17 Sep 1861 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I25754 I27566 |
14 |
Lugner (Ziegelhütten) Georg
Hubl (Ziegelhütten) Theresia |
17 Sep 1889 | Ziegelhütten, Schönwehr, Krásný Jez | I3138 I3143 |
15 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 97) Gottfried
Faßmann (Neudorf 159) Aloisia |
17 Sep 1901 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20154 I20066 |
16 |
Fischer (Silbersgrün) Ernst
Pleyer (Silbersgrün) Aloisia |
17 Sep 1912 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17023 I17022 |
Amtsvermerk
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Amtsvermerk | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lugner\Lueger (Neudorf 94\95) Caspar |
17 Sep 1700 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I26984 |
Grundbucheintrag
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Grundbucheintrag | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 18) Franz Anton |
17 Sep 1799 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2399 |
2 |
Tischer (Neudorf 87) Adalbert |
17 Sep 1816 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3449 |
3 |
Tischer (Neudorf 87) Anton Joseph |
17 Sep 1816 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3450 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 23 von 23
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Multz (Schönfeld) Matthias |
17 Sep 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10729 |
2 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Johann |
17 Sep 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10627 |
3 |
Maier (Schönfeld) Katharina |
17 Sep 1586 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29182 |
4 |
Meuler (Schönfeld) Caspar |
17 Sep 1597 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4453 |
5 |
Mauser (Schönfeld) Maria |
17 Sep 1610 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29742 |
6 |
Lenz (Rauschenbach) Martin |
17 Sep 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26447 |
7 |
Dorschner (Grün) Dorothea |
17 Sep 1688 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19708 |
8 |
Halbritter (Mies) Johann Michael |
17 Sep 1694 | Landek (Otročín, Tschechien) | I24596 |
9 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas |
17 Sep 1711 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5255 |
10 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha |
17 Sep 1715 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5582 |
11 |
Bartl (Schönfeld) Franz Anton |
17 Sep 1718 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25083 |
12 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Anna Lucia |
17 Sep 1721 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25168 |
13 |
Bartl (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia |
17 Sep 1724 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25314 |
14 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Maria Rosina |
17 Sep 1727 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16924 |
15 |
Tischer (Neudorf 39) Theresia |
17 Sep 1734 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I14292 |
16 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Anna Maria |
17 Sep 1751 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16939 |
17 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
17 Sep 1758 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29459 |
18 |
Fenkl (Ebmeth) Maria Theresia |
17 Sep 1765 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24349 |
19 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 66) Maria Anna |
17 Sep 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11032 |
20 |
Tischer (Neudorf 96) Maria Katharina |
17 Sep 1792 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20360 |
21 |
Ott (Wasserhäuseln 3) Franz Joseph |
17 Sep 1802 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19067 |
22 |
Schubart (Schönfeld 175) Friedrich Adolph |
17 Sep 1818 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24902 |
23 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Johann (ill.) |
17 Sep 1826 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17457 |