Familien aus Westböhmen

Suchergebnisse


Treffer 1 bis 200 von 17,272 für

1 2 3 4 5 ... 87» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte

 #  Nachname, Taufnamen    Personen-Kennung   Geboren/Getauft    Ort 
1
N.N.
I15950    
2
N.N.
I16421    
3
N.N.
I17234    
4
N.N.
I17440  geb. um 1890  
5
..öller Christoph
I16424  geb. um 1640 Falkenstein, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen  
6
..öller Johann
I16425  geb. um 1610 Falkenstein, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen  
7
Abisch Christoph
I6943  geb. um 1590  
8
Abisch Christoph
I6944  geb. um 1620 Engelsberg, Andělská Hora, Mährisch-Schlesische Region  
9
Achtner (Schlaggenwald) Ida
I693  geb. 1 Apr 1886 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
10
Achtner (Schlaggenwald) Josef
I695  geb. um 1860 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
11
Adam Johann
I3916  geb. um 1700  
12
Adam Maria Rosalia
I3914  geb. um 1750  
13
Adel Georg Andreas
I7236  geb. um 1680 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
14
Adel Johann Georg
I7234  geb. um 1720 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
15
Adler (Schönfeld) Andreas
I7074  geb. um 1625  
16
Adler (Schönfeld) Johann Jakob
I5558  geb. 30 Apr 1715 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
17
Adler (Schönfeld) Johann Matthias
I5474  geb. um 1670 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
18
Adler (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara Theresia
I11934  geb. um 1710 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
19
Adler (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina
I5476  geb. 26 Dez 1713 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
20
Adler (Schönfeld) Maria Rosina
I6100  geb. um 1700  
21
Adler [Ehename] Maria Barbara Theresia
I5475  geb. um 1680  
22
Agler Franz
I4280    
23
Agler Mathilda
I4279  geb. Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
24
Agler Pauline
I15763    
25
Agler \ Eichler Johann Michael
I11724  geb. um 1700 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
26
Albert Anna Maria
I5064    
27
Albert Johann
I13025  geb. um 1710  
28
Albert Johann
I13453  geb. um 1720  
29
Albert Johann
I14411  geb. um 1720  
30
Albert Johann
I17195  geb. um 1900  
31
Albert Maria Katharina
I1984  geb. um 1750 Eibenberg, Tisová, Westböhmen  
32
Albert (Donawitz) Georg Adam
I12978  geb. um 1730 Donawitz, Neu-Donawitz, Nové Stanovice, Westböhmen  
33
Albert (Gängerhäuseln 17) Anton
I15857  geb. 1777 Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln, Chodov, Westböhmen  
34
Albert (Gängerhäuseln 17) Georg Joseph
I13355  geb. 19 Apr 1785 Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln, Chodov, Westböhmen  
35
Albert (Gängerhäuseln 17) Maria Theresia
I13379  geb. 3 Mrz 1789 Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln, Chodov, Westböhmen  
36
Albert (Gängerhäuseln) Andreas
I13356  geb. um 1749  
37
Albert (Gfell) Joseph
I15894  geb. 5 Mrz 1783 Gfell, Kfely, Westböhmen  
38
Albert (Grün) Sabina
I7786  geb. um 1680 Grün, Louka, Westböhmen  
39
Albert (Mies) Eva Rosina
I3826  geb. um 1757 Mies, Stribro, Westböhmen  
40
Albert (Mies) Matthias
I3781  geb. um 1762 Mies, Stribro, Westböhmen  
41
Albert (Schönwehr) Maria Elisabeth
I13452  geb. 7 Jun 1752 Ziegelhütten, Schönwehr, Krásný Jez, Westböhmen  
42
Albert (Schönwerth) Gottfried
I1411  geb. um 1750  
43
Albert (Schönwerth) Maria Theresia
I1408  geb. 1779 Schönwerth, Krásná, Westböhmen  
44
Albert (Wasserhäuseln) Elisabeth
I10828  geb. um 1750  
45
Albert (Wasserhäuseln) Katharina
I3242  geb. um 1750  
46
Albert (Wasserhäuseln) Katharina
I10838  geb. um 1750  
47
Albert (Wasserhäuseln) Margaretha
I11056  geb. um 1750  
48
Albert (Wasserhäuseln) Susanna
I14410  geb. 11 Nov 1755 Wasserhäuseln, Vodná, Westböhmen  
49
Albert [Ehename] Anna Maria
I14412    
50
Albert [Ehename] Anna Maria
I13454  geb. um 1720  
51
Albl Katharina
I17359  geb. um 1690  
52
Albrecht Eva
I15239  geb. um 1600 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
53
Albrecht Wenzel
I15240  geb. um 1560  
54
Alexandersdotter (Schweden) Mathilda
I1170  geb. 14 Apr 1843 Schweden  
55
Ammerdörfer Georg
I11218  geb. 30 Jan 1584 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
56
Ammerdörfer Nikolaus
I11219  geb. um 1550  
57
Andres Maria Anna
I7567  geb. um 1819 Lauterbach-Stadt, Čistá u Rovné, Westböhmen  
58
Anger Anna
I14118  geb. um 1870 Sangerberg, Prameny, Westböhmen  
59
Anger Joseph Anton
I10072  geb. um 1730 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
60
Angermann (Frohnau) Alexander
I7309  geb. um 1590  
61
Angermann (Frohnau) Alexander
I7341  geb. 16 Sep 1655 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
62
Angermann (Frohnau) Andreas
I7324  geb. um 1625 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
63
Angermann (Frohnau) Barbara
I9772  geb. 5 Feb 1667 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
64
Angermann (Frohnau) Elisabeth
I7762  geb. 1568  
65
Angermann (Frohnau) Elisabeth
I9662  geb. 20 Jul 1664 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
66
Angermann (Frohnau) Johann
I7340  geb. 1 Mrz 1654 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
67
Angermann (Frohnau) Katharina
I9561  geb. um 1615 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
68
Angermann (Frohnau) Margaretha
I7308  geb. um 1620 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
69
Angl Michael
I6828  geb. Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
70
Angl (Schlaggenwald) Eva
I6827  geb. um 1610 Schlaggenwald, Horni Slavkov, Westböhmen  
71
Arzberger Georg
I15237  geb. 3 Jul 1624 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
72
Arzberger Matthias
I15238  geb. um 1600  
73
Arzberger Wolfgang
I11115  geb. um 1550 Eger, Cheb, Westböhmen  
74
Bächer Anna
I4597  geb. MAYBE 5 Aug 1820 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
75
Bachmann Adalbert
I4682  geb. 22 Jan 1822 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
76
Bachmann Adolf
I4685  geb. 27 Jan 1849 Kulsam, Odrava, Westböhmen  
77
Bachmann Agnes
I4681  geb. 19 Jan 1819 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
78
Bachmann Andreas
I3104    
79
Bachmann Anna Katharina
I3837  geb. 25 Sep 1770 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
80
Bachmann Anna Maria
I599  geb. 8 Jul 1827 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
81
Bachmann Anton
I12099  geb. um 1710 Thiesch  
82
Bachmann Anton
I3838  geb. um 1740  
83
Bachmann Barbara
I15411  geb. um 1580 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
84
Bachmann Barbara
I4677  geb. 1 Jan 1813 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
85
Bachmann Bartholomäus
I7946  geb. um 1700 Pirten, Brť , Westböhmen  
86
Bachmann Christian
I9150  geb. um 1730 Grün, Louka, Westböhmen  
87
Bachmann Christoph
I3999  geb. um 1550  
88
Bachmann Franz
I4542  geb. Lauterbach-Stadt, Čistá u Rovné, Westböhmen  
89
Bachmann Franziska
I1936  geb. um 1740  
90
Bachmann Georg Adam
I9151  geb. um 1690 Grün, Louka, Westböhmen  
91
Bachmann Gregor
I15220  geb. um 1570  
92
Bachmann Ignaz
I3107    
93
Bachmann Johann
I3110    
94
Bachmann Johann
I4686  geb. 1852  
95
Bachmann Johann Franz
I3103  geb. 18 Jul 1768 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
96
Bachmann Johanna
I2464  geb. 9 Jul 1829 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
97
Bachmann Johannes
I13455  geb. 27 Jun 1752 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
98
Bachmann Johannes
I14361  geb. 4 Okt 1754 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
99
Bachmann Josef
I590  geb. um 1750 Reitschowes, Radičeves, Nordböhmen  
100
Bachmann Josef
I7587  geb. um 1842 Schönlind, Krasna Lipa, Westböhmen  
101
Bachmann Joseph Anton
I4683  geb. 3 Feb 1824 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
102
Bachmann Joseph Anton Lorenz
I3847  geb. 10 Aug 1768 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
103
Bachmann Katharina
I3998  geb. um 1590  
104
Bachmann Katharina
I7915  geb. um 1730 Pirten, Brť , Westböhmen  
105
Bachmann Maria
I14747  geb. um 1600  
106
Bachmann Maria
I3109  geb. 10 Sep 1731 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
107
Bachmann Maria Anna
I4678  geb. 12 Apr 1815 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
108
Bachmann Maria Theresia Magdalena
I4541  geb. um 1846 Lauterbach-Stadt, Čistá u Rovné, Westböhmen  
109
Bachmann Martin
I13456  geb. um 1720  
110
Bachmann Theresia
I4676  geb. 23 Apr 1811 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
111
Bachmann Valentin
I4680  geb. 1 Jan 1817 Bleistadt, Oloví, Westböhmen  
112
Bachmann Wenzel
I588  geb. um 1780 Sauersack, Rolava, Böhmen  
113
Bachmann (Althof) Anton
I13990  geb. um 1764 Althof  
114
Bachmann (Ebmeth) Caspar
I16467  geb. um 1650  
115
Bachmann (Ebmeth) Jacob
I16468  geb. um 1610 Ebmeth/Ebnet, Rovna, Westböhmen  
116
Bachmann (Ebmeth) Margaretha
I16473  geb. um 1650 Ebmeth/Ebnet, Rovna, Westböhmen  
117
Bachmann (Frohnau) Anton
I15853  geb. 1769 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
118
Bachmann (Grün) Katharina
I3805  geb. um 1762 Grün, Louka, Westböhmen  
119
Bachmann (Trossau) Josepha
I15882  geb. um 1774 Trossau, Dražov, Westböhmen  
120
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach 25) Joseph Hermann
I3106  geb. 11 Jun 1772 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
121
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach 33) Georg Adam (ill. Rohm)
I15709  geb. 12 Jul 1790 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
122
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach) Johann Adam
I15923  geb. um 1770  
123
Bachmann (Untertiefenbach) Joseph
I15922  geb. 1792 Untertiefenbach, Dolní Hluboká, Westböhmen  
124
Bachmann (Wasserhäuseln 2) Maria Josepha
I15643  geb. 15 Sep 1793 Wasserhäuseln, Vodná, Westböhmen  
125
Bachmann (Wasserhäuseln 2) Maximilian
I15632  geb. 29 Mai 1792 Wasserhäuseln, Vodná, Westböhmen  
126
Bachmann [Ehename] Anna Margaretha
I13457  geb. 1721  
127
Bachmann [Ehename] Rosina
I3111    
128
Bachos Franz
I6558  geb. um 1680  
129
Bachos? Johann Franz
I6556  geb. um 1720  
130
Badem Johann
I6491    
131
Badem Katharina (ill. Gerstner)
I6490  geb. 18 Okt 1880 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
132
Bähr Georg
I14811  geb. um 1600  
133
Bähr Katharina
I14810  geb. 20 Sep 1628 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
134
Bähr [Ehename] Margaretha
I14812  geb. um 1600  
135
Bantz Michael
I2333  geb. Königsberg  
136
Bantzer Adam
I5829  geb. um 1600  
137
Bart Adalbert (ill. Lugert)
I8208  geb. 2 Sep 1804 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
138
Bart Elisabeth
I14550  geb. um 1740  
139
Bart Franziska
I9329  geb. 24 Sep 1813 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
140
Barth Anton
I13215  geb. um 1750  
141
Barth Anton
I174  geb. um 1815  
142
Barth Bertha
I14108  geb. Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
143
Barth Emma
I8869  geb. 6 Mrz 1854 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
144
Barth Emma
I14109  geb. 2 Okt 1889 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
145
Barth Franz
I8206  geb. um 1779  
146
Barth Franz
I14170  geb. um 1860  
147
Barth Franz Anton
I13216  geb. 13 Mrz 1781 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
148
Barth Franz Anton
I14110  geb. um 1850  
149
Barth Franziska
I8928  geb. 5 Okt 1867 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
150
Barth Josef
I8918  geb. 8 Aug 1863 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
151
Barth Joseph
I8868  geb. um 1825 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
152
Barth Luise
I8883  geb. 7 Feb 1857 Frohnau, Vranov, Westböhmen  
153
Barth Maria Katharina
I11037  geb. 14 Okt 1783 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
154
Barth Wenzel
I13725  geb. um 1720 Sangerberg, Prameny, Westböhmen  
155
Barth Wenzel
I12980  geb. um 1740 Sangerberg, Prameny, Westböhmen  
156
Barth (Neudorf 133) Theresia
I173  geb. um 1847 Neudorf, Nová Ves u Sokolova, Westböhmen  
157
Bartl Adam
I7854  geb. um 1660  
158
Bartl (Hermannsgrün) Erna Marie
I17060  geb. 4 Mai 1910 Hermannsgrün, Heřmanov, Westböhmen  
159
Bartl (Platten) Hans
I10477  geb. um 1510  
160
Bartl (Platten) Katharina
I10474  geb. um 1550 Platten, Horní Blatná, Böhmen  
161
Bartl (Sangerberg) Anna Margaretha
I7805  geb. um 1713 Sangerberg, Prameny, Westböhmen  
162
Bartl (Schönfeld) Adam
I5416  geb. um 1680  
163
Bartl (Schönfeld) Andreas
I5963  geb. 21 Feb 1626 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
164
Bartl (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha
I12130  geb. um 1720 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
165
Bartl (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha
I6624  geb. 9 Apr 1728 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
166
Bartl (Schönfeld) Christoph
I5964  geb. um 1580  
167
Bartl (Schönfeld) Christoph
I15209  geb. 2 Feb 1624 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
168
Bartl (Schönfeld) Daniel
I4445  geb. um 1600 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
169
Bartl (Schönfeld) Elisabeth
I4095  geb. um 1720 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
170
Bartl (Schönfeld) Johann
I15211  geb. um 1560  
171
Bartl (Schönfeld) Johann
I3971  geb. um 1590 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
172
Bartl (Schönfeld) Johann
I4020  geb. 26 Jan 1631 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
173
Bartl (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas
I6543  geb. um 1680  
174
Bartl (Schönfeld) Johann Franz
I12151  geb. um 1720  
175
Bartl (Schönfeld) Joseph Anton
I6542  geb. um 1720 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
176
Bartl (Schönfeld) Katharina
I11317  geb. um 1550  
177
Bartl (Schönfeld) Katharina
I6901  geb. 7 Mai 1623 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
178
Bartl (Schönfeld) Maria
I3982  geb. um 1590  
179
Bartl (Schönfeld) Maria
I14846  geb. 17 Jun 1629 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
180
Bartl (Schönfeld) Maria
I14877  geb. 22 Nov 1629 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
181
Bartl (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina
I5728  geb. um 1680  
182
Bartl (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina
I12143  geb. um 1720 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
183
Bartl (Schönfeld) Maria Rosina
I5418  geb. 10 Jan 1713 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
184
Bartl (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia
I11515  geb. um 1720 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
185
Bartl (Schönfeld) Matthias
I11318  geb. um 1520  
186
Bartl (Schönfeld) Rosina
I15064  geb. 27 Dez 1631 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
187
Bartl (Schönfeld) Tobias
I4096  geb. um 1690 Schönfeld, Krasno nad Teplou, Westböhmen  
188
Bartl (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina
I5417  geb. um 1680  
189
Bartl [Ehename] Maria Klara
I6625  geb. um 1680  
190
Bartlaus Theresia
I5105  geb. Grasseth, Jehličná, Westböhmen  
191
Barton Anna Franziska
I14633  geb. um 1710  
192
Bastel Johann
I6855    
193
Bastel Susanna
I6854  geb. um 1620 Kirchenbirk, Kostelní Bríža, Westböhmen  
194
Bauer Andreas
I7082    
195
Bauer Anna Katharina
I14534  geb. um 1740  
196
Bauer Jakob
I7081  geb. um 1625  
197
Bauer Johann
I8485  geb. um 1740  
198
Bauer Johanna
I7696  geb. um 1810 Tepl-Stadt, Teplá, Westböhmen  
199
Bauer (Ebmeth) Anna
I7289  geb. um 1610 Ebmeth/Ebnet, Rovna, Westböhmen  
200
Bauer (Ebmeth) Georg
I7297  geb. um 1610 Ebmeth/Ebnet, Rovna, Westböhmen  

1 2 3 4 5 ... 87» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte