Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 42 von 42
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siebenburger (Schönfeld) Katharina |
7 Nov 1564 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14902 |
2 |
Siebenburger (Schönfeld) Abraham |
7 Nov 1584 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10717 |
3 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Caspar |
7 Nov 1585 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11147 |
4 |
Thoma (Schönfeld) Katharina |
7 Nov 1618 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11763 |
5 |
Gebhardt (Schönfeld) Joachim |
7 Nov 1625 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5942 |
6 |
Voith (Schönfeld) Johann |
7 Nov 1629 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14875 |
7 |
Ranath (Schönfeld) Caspar |
7 Nov 1641 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22328 |
8 |
Steidl (Schönfeld) Katharina |
7 Nov 1658 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25918 |
9 |
Dietl (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia |
7 Nov 1719 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12374 |
10 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Johann Anton |
7 Nov 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21999 |
11 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Franz Anton |
7 Nov 1726 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25565 |
12 |
Gebhardt (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
7 Nov 1733 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23022 |
13 |
Sonnenleithner (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara |
7 Nov 1734 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1306 |
14 |
Eckl (Neudorf) Johann Simon |
7 Nov 1737 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1100 |
15 |
Böhm (Neudorf 62) Anna Barbara |
7 Nov 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1002 |
16 |
Horn (Neudorf 60) Maria Elisabeth |
7 Nov 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12960 |
17 |
Benesch (Wasserhäuseln) Johann Paul |
7 Nov 1758 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I19109 |
18 |
Hess (Untertiefenbach 7) Maria Katharina |
7 Nov 1769 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13670 |
19 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina Franziska |
7 Nov 1772 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29927 |
20 |
Pichl (Neudorf 68) Maria Theresia |
7 Nov 1776 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3353 |
21 |
Köhler (Wasserhäuseln 4) Johann Jakob |
7 Nov 1779 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I12624 |
22 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 4) Johann Georg |
7 Nov 1780 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12645 |
23 |
Schlee (Neudorf 161) Engelbert |
7 Nov 1781 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13239 |
24 |
Simon (Neudorf 47) Maria Rosina (ill.) |
7 Nov 1781 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19499 |
25 |
Simon (Untertiefenbach 45) Anna Maria (Zwilling) |
7 Nov 1799 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19082 |
26 |
Simon (Untertiefenbach 45) Theresia (Zwilling) |
7 Nov 1799 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19081 |
27 |
Pichl (Gängerhäuseln 14) Wenzel |
7 Nov 1802 | Gängerhof/Gängerhäuseln (Chodov, Tschechien) | I24521 |
28 |
Floth (Schönfeld 28) Maria Anna |
7 Nov 1806 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6345 |
29 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 289) Georg |
7 Nov 1829 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23121 |
30 |
Siegert Franz |
7 Nov 1831 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8992 |
31 |
Misof (Neudorf 72) Anna |
7 Nov 1834 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12555 |
32 |
Pleyer (Silbersgrün) Theresia |
7 Nov 1837 | Silbersgrün (Háj, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17331 |
33 |
Breitfelder (Wasserhäuseln 26) Johann Nepomuk |
7 Nov 1839 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I18982 |
34 |
Roth (Obertiefenbach 17) Hermann |
7 Nov 1846 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I17568 |
35 |
Keilhauer Josepha |
7 Nov 1873 | Ziegelhütten, Schönwehr, Krásný Jez | I3141 |
36 |
Albert (Obertiefenbach 16) Elisabeth |
7 Nov 1877 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I18448 |
37 |
Bergler (Neudorf 126) Anton (ill. Lugner) |
7 Nov 1877 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2911 |
38 |
Bergler (Neudorf 126) Maria (ill. Lugner) |
7 Nov 1877 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2912 |
39 |
Lugner (Lauterbach 57) Anna Barbara (ill. Hammerschmidt) |
7 Nov 1881 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1218 |
40 |
Paulus (Neudorf 181) Franziska (ill.) |
7 Nov 1887 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19415 |
41 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 35) Anton Johann |
7 Nov 1891 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18895 |
42 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Johann |
7 Nov 1911 | I17228 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 23 von 23
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siebenburger (Schönfeld) Katharina |
7 Nov 1564 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14902 |
2 |
Siebenburger (Schönfeld) Abraham |
7 Nov 1584 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10717 |
3 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Caspar |
7 Nov 1585 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11147 |
4 |
Thoma (Schönfeld) Katharina |
7 Nov 1618 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11763 |
5 |
Gebhardt (Schönfeld) Joachim |
7 Nov 1625 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5942 |
6 |
Voith (Schönfeld) Johann |
7 Nov 1629 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14875 |
7 |
Ranath (Schönfeld) Caspar |
7 Nov 1641 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22328 |
8 |
Steidl (Schönfeld) Katharina |
7 Nov 1658 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25918 |
9 |
Dietl (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia |
7 Nov 1719 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12374 |
10 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Johann Anton |
7 Nov 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21999 |
11 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Franz Anton |
7 Nov 1726 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25565 |
12 |
Gebhardt (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
7 Nov 1733 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23022 |
13 |
Sonnenleithner (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara |
7 Nov 1734 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1306 |
14 |
Eckl (Neudorf 27) Anna Barbara |
7 Nov 1739 | I1111 | |
15 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Johann Michael |
7 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30042 |
16 |
Schuhmann (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph |
7 Nov 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30098 |
17 |
Benesch (Wasserhäuseln) Johann Paul |
7 Nov 1758 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19109 |
18 |
Hess (Untertiefenbach 7) Maria Katharina |
7 Nov 1769 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13670 |
19 |
Schlee (Neudorf 161) Engelbert |
7 Nov 1781 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13239 |
20 |
Simon (Untertiefenbach 45) Anna Maria (Zwilling) |
7 Nov 1799 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19082 |
21 |
Simon (Untertiefenbach 45) Theresia (Zwilling) |
7 Nov 1799 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19081 |
22 |
Pichl (Gängerhäuseln 14) Wenzel |
7 Nov 1802 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I24521 |
23 |
Breitfelder (Wasserhäuseln 26) Johann Nepomuk |
7 Nov 1839 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18982 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 12 von 12
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Multz (Schönfeld) Zacharias |
7 Nov 1616 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28963 |
2 |
Meichsner (Bayreuth) Anna Susanna |
7 Nov 1694 | Bayreuth, Franken | I28601 |
3 |
Jellmann (Schönfeld) Franz (sen.) |
7 Nov 1736 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6196 |
4 |
Steinl (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha |
7 Nov 1741 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11716 |
5 |
Hinck (Neudorf 105) Maria Elisabeth |
7 Nov 1781 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13176 |
6 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 33) Joseph (ill.) |
7 Nov 1783 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21608 |
7 |
Tischer (Neudorf 87) Anton (ill.) |
7 Nov 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20189 |
8 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 35) [Ehename] Eva Rosina |
7 Nov 1792 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15835 |
9 |
Peter (Ottowitz) Andreas |
7 Nov 1805 | Ottowitz, Otovice | I6022 |
10 |
Tischer (Neudorf 55) Angelina (ill. Paulus) |
7 Nov 1910 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19416 |
11 |
Brandl (Schwand) Maria |
7 Nov 1938 | Schwand (Paseka, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5097 |
12 |
Pleyer (Silbersgrün) Rudolf |
7 Nov 1953 | Stockstadt am Main, Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland | I16976 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 45 von 45
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harbauer (Haar) Philipp
Mießner (Schönfeld) Elisabeth |
7 Nov 1593 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28065 I28063 |
2 |
Winkelmann (Schönfeld) Johann
Fritsch (Melissengrün) Katharina |
7 Nov 1593 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28067 I28359 |
3 |
Polreuter (Schönfeld) Adam
Werner (Schönfeld) Katharina |
7 Nov 1599 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28163 I28162 |
4 |
Krauß (Schönfeld) Johann
Fischer (Schlaggenwald) Anna |
7 Nov 1604 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29024 I28244 |
5 |
Pichl (Schönfeld) Balthasar
Schiener (Schönfeld) Magdalena |
7 Nov 1604 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28084 I23436 |
6 |
Borkenstein (Schönfeld) Andreas
Wollner (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina |
7 Nov 1610 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3993 I22062 |
7 |
Becher (Neudek) Hans
Nikolai (Schönfeld) Rosina |
7 Nov 1627 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5824 I5825 |
8 |
Huscher (Steinbach) Nikolaus
Bartl (Kirchenbirk) Susanna |
7 Nov 1645 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6853 I6854 |
9 |
Pohl (Schönfeld) Benedikt
Koselwitz (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
7 Nov 1649 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4018 I4017 |
10 |
Eckert (Schönthal) Johann "Hans"
Lugner\Lueger (Neudorf 94\95) Margaretha |
7 Nov 1651 | Schönthal (Krásné Údolí, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I8558 I8559 |
11 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Tobias
Pohl (Schönfeld) Susanna |
7 Nov 1656 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4036 I7041 |
12 |
Fritsch (Ebmeth) Andreas
Fritsch (Ebmeth) [Ehename] Sabina |
7 Nov 1666 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16416 I16417 |
13 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Matthias
Riedl (Müllersgrün) Katharina |
7 Nov 1673 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27377 I27378 |
14 |
Geyer (Ziegelhütten) Johann
Männl Magdalena |
7 Nov 1688 | Elbogen (Loket, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12491 I12492 |
15 |
Herold (Untertiefenbach) Johann
Eckert (Schönwehr) Barbara |
7 Nov 1688 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28557 I28558 |
16 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Matthias
Sadler (Heinrichsgrün) Elisabeth |
7 Nov 1688 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16566 I16567 |
17 |
Brandl (Frohnau) Georg
Lugert (Frohnau) Sabina |
7 Nov 1694 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I650 I649 |
18 |
Fenkl (Ebmeth) Michael
Fischer (Ebmeth) Elisabeth |
7 Nov 1706 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24124 I24143 |
19 |
Brandl (Schönfeld) Johann Michael
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara |
7 Nov 1717 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2493 I2494 |
20 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) Johann Caspar
Jordan (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
7 Nov 1717 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2083 I6069 |
21 |
Rödl (Schönfeld) Georg Paul
Jordan (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara |
7 Nov 1717 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11650 I6070 |
22 |
Loessl Johann Tobias Franz
Pöschl Maria Elisabeth Eleonora |
7 Nov 1723 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11983 I11984 |
23 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Michael
Sack (Ebmeth) Anna |
7 Nov 1728 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8109 I8095 |
24 |
Meinl (Schönfeld) Johann Adam
Krauß (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
7 Nov 1734 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2085 I23331 |
25 |
Moyses Anton
Jordan (Schönfeld) Anna Maria |
7 Nov 1739 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12083 I5385 |
26 |
Dietl (Schönfeld) Johann Georg
Mießner (Schönfeld) Anna Elisabeth |
7 Nov 1747 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6646 I25110 |
27 |
Spitzl (Schönfeld) Johann Georg
Geyer (Schönfeld) Maria Rosalia |
7 Nov 1756 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25622 I3935 |
28 |
Zimmermann (Neudorf 48) Johann Adam
Zuleger (Neudorf 58\59) Maria Elisabeth |
7 Nov 1763 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13737 I3365 |
29 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 64) Anton Joseph
Frech (Neudorf 80) Maria Katharina |
7 Nov 1769 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I2660 I2742 |
30 |
Wilfert (Schönfeld) Franz
Gebhardt (Schönfeld) Anna Maria |
7 Nov 1769 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8505 I10172 |
31 |
Wilfert (Schönfeld) Franz Anton
Gebhardt (Schönfeld9 Anna Maria |
7 Nov 1769 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27299 I27300 |
32 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Christian Norbert Franz
Haller (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
7 Nov 1775 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10178 I6374 |
33 |
Zuleger (Neudorf 58\59) Bartholomäus
Tischer (Neudorf 35) Maria Anna |
7 Nov 1775 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I3356 I3357 |
34 |
Kern (Lauterbach) Johann Adam
Häring (Neudorf 81) Anna Margaretha |
7 Nov 1791 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16100 I14529 |
35 |
Vogl (Schönfeld 225) Franz Joseph
Schneider (Schönfeld) Theresia |
7 Nov 1825 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29491 I29492 |
36 |
Ripl (Neudorf 135) Joseph
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 32) Maria Rosina |
7 Nov 1826 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I23761 I18736 |
37 |
Eckl (Schönwehr) Johann Georg
Weinhart (Schönwehr) Magdalena |
7 Nov 1830 | Lessnitz (Ležnice/Lesnice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1104 I1105 |
38 |
Fritsch (Ebmeth) Michael
Haberzettl (Ebmeth) Johanna |
7 Nov 1831 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9240 I9239 |
39 |
Riedl (Untertiefenbach 28) Josef (ill.)
Barth (Sangerberg) Maria Anna |
7 Nov 1841 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19507 I19508 |
40 |
Braun (Müllersgrün) Josef
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 51) Katharina |
7 Nov 1843 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27469 I23629 |
41 |
Rott (Frohnau) Anton (ill.)
Lugert (Ebmeth) Anna |
7 Nov 1852 | I8854 I9457 | |
42 |
Dengler (Perlsberg) Georg Matthias
Lugert (Rockendorf) Anna |
7 Nov 1853 | Rockendorf (Žitná, Tschechien) | I23958 I23957 |
43 |
Roth (Neudorf 73) Anton
Hopf (Neudorf 137) Josefa |
7 Nov 1871 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24701 I24702 |
44 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 25) Rudolf
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 22) Franziska |
7 Nov 1881 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18870 I18868 |
45 |
Breitfelder (Schlaggenwald) Edmund
Schiener (Schlaggenwald) Maria |
7 Nov 1908 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9966 I9967 |
Grundbucheintrag
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Grundbucheintrag | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lenz (Neudorf 99) Franz Joseph |
7 Nov 1822 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24453 |
2 |
Frech (Neudorf 134) Franz Anton |
7 Nov 1850 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3153 |
3 |
Frech (Neudorf 134) Karl |
7 Nov 1850 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3149 |
Misc
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Misc | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Andreas |
7 Nov 1609 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I23375 |
2 |
Ruprecht (Untertiefenbach) Barbara |
7 Nov 1609 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23373 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 21 von 21
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siebenburger (Schönfeld) Katharina |
7 Nov 1564 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14902 |
2 |
Siebenburger (Schönfeld) Abraham |
7 Nov 1584 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10717 |
3 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Caspar |
7 Nov 1585 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11147 |
4 |
Thoma (Schönfeld) Katharina |
7 Nov 1618 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11763 |
5 |
Gebhardt (Schönfeld) Joachim |
7 Nov 1625 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5942 |
6 |
Voith (Schönfeld) Johann |
7 Nov 1629 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14875 |
7 |
Ranath (Schönfeld) Caspar |
7 Nov 1641 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22328 |
8 |
Dietl (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia |
7 Nov 1719 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12374 |
9 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Johann Anton |
7 Nov 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21999 |
10 |
Schenk (Schönfeld) Franz Anton |
7 Nov 1726 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25565 |
11 |
Gebhardt (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
7 Nov 1733 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23022 |
12 |
Sonnenleithner (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara |
7 Nov 1734 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1306 |
13 |
Weidl (Schönfeld) Johann Michael |
7 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30042 |
14 |
Schuhmann (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph |
7 Nov 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30098 |
15 |
Benesch (Wasserhäuseln) Johann Paul |
7 Nov 1758 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19109 |
16 |
Hess (Untertiefenbach 7) Maria Katharina |
7 Nov 1769 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13670 |
17 |
Schlee (Neudorf 161) Engelbert |
7 Nov 1781 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13239 |
18 |
Simon (Untertiefenbach 45) Anna Maria (Zwilling) |
7 Nov 1799 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19082 |
19 |
Simon (Untertiefenbach 45) Theresia (Zwilling) |
7 Nov 1799 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19081 |
20 |
Pichl (Gängerhäuseln 14) Wenzel |
7 Nov 1802 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I24521 |
21 |
Breitfelder (Wasserhäuseln 26) Johann Nepomuk |
7 Nov 1839 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18982 |