Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 47 von 47
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siebenburger (Schönfeld) Susanna |
24 Nov 1571 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14934 |
2 |
Plaß Caspar |
24 Nov 1582 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10542 |
3 |
Stamper Anna |
24 Nov 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11214 |
4 |
Meurer (Schönfeld) Adam |
24 Nov 1626 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14668 |
5 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) Andreas |
24 Nov 1627 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14746 |
6 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Nov 1628 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14809 |
7 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Georg |
24 Nov 1639 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22162 |
8 |
Grünes (Schönfeld) Wolfgang |
24 Nov 1640 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2138 |
9 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Nov 1642 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22368 |
10 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Benedikt |
24 Nov 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26461 |
11 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Susanna |
24 Nov 1648 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26499 |
12 |
Breitfelder (Grün) Simon |
24 Nov 1663 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I7773 |
13 |
Halbritter (Mies) Andreas |
24 Nov 1693 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I24598 |
14 |
Borkenstein (Schönfeld) Georg Adam |
24 Nov 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5405 |
15 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Cäcilia Katharina Eleonora |
24 Nov 1715 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5591 |
16 |
Freitag (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina Theresia |
24 Nov 1719 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23264 |
17 |
Opl (Untertiefenbach 37) Andreas |
24 Nov 1735 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14276 |
18 |
Loessl Johann Anton |
24 Nov 1738 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12064 |
19 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) Andreas |
24 Nov 1746 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1186 |
20 |
Vogl (Schönfeld 225) Johann Joseph |
24 Nov 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8686 |
21 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
24 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30045 |
22 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Maria Katharina |
24 Nov 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19325 |
23 |
Ripl (Untertiefenbach) Maria Katharina |
24 Nov 1759 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24040 |
24 |
Anger (Schlaggenwald) Christoph Matthias |
24 Nov 1770 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30136 |
25 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
24 Nov 1770 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30135 |
26 |
Seidl (Obertiefenbach 11) Simon |
24 Nov 1775 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I14080 |
27 |
Erler (Obertiefenbach 5) N.N. |
24 Nov 1776 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I24795 |
28 |
Gatschka (Wasserhäuseln 18) Franz Anton |
24 Nov 1778 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I14057 |
29 |
Eckl (Neudorf 44) Franz Anton |
24 Nov 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3037 |
30 |
Hetz (Neudorf 73) Franz Anton |
24 Nov 1791 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20573 |
31 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 37) Maria Katharina |
24 Nov 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21429 |
32 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 122) Maria Anna |
24 Nov 1799 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3203 |
33 |
Bachmann (Petschau) Andreas |
24 Nov 1809 | Leimgruben (Hlinky, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I23511 |
34 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth (ill. Egerer) |
24 Nov 1810 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17468 |
35 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 136) Wenzel |
24 Nov 1812 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21344 |
36 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 18) Maria Anna |
24 Nov 1816 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24509 |
37 |
Janker (Neudorf 31) Theresia (ill.) |
24 Nov 1831 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23736 |
38 |
Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 27) Joseph Georg |
24 Nov 1834 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16187 |
39 |
Schmidt (Lichtenstadt) Johann Nepomuk |
24 Nov 1836 | Lichtenstadt, Hroznětín | I21256 |
40 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld 375) Anna |
24 Nov 1846 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21118 |
41 |
Meixner (Schönfeld) Johann |
24 Nov 1850 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1621 |
42 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 10) Johann Franz (ill.) |
24 Nov 1855 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I21513 |
43 |
Sandner (Abtsroth) Rosina |
24 Nov 1869 | Abtsroth/Absroth (Opatov, Cheb, Tschechien) | I27947 |
44 |
Simon (Grün 123) Aloisia |
24 Nov 1875 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I26926 |
45 |
Rödl (Schönfeld) Eduard |
24 Nov 1880 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12209 |
46 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 60) Anna |
24 Nov 1881 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18926 |
47 |
Pleyer (Schwaderbach) Eduard |
24 Nov 1890 | Schwaderbach (Bublava, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I16900 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 37 von 37
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siebenburger (Schönfeld) Susanna |
24 Nov 1571 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14934 |
2 |
Plaß Caspar |
24 Nov 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10542 |
3 |
Stamper Anna |
24 Nov 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11214 |
4 |
Meurer (Schönfeld) Adam |
24 Nov 1626 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14668 |
5 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) Andreas |
24 Nov 1627 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14746 |
6 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Nov 1628 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14809 |
7 |
Grünes (Schönfeld) Wolfgang |
24 Nov 1640 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2138 |
8 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Nov 1642 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22368 |
9 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Benedikt |
24 Nov 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26461 |
10 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Susanna |
24 Nov 1648 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26499 |
11 |
Halbritter (Mies) Andreas |
24 Nov 1693 | Landek, Otročín | I24598 |
12 |
Borkenstein (Schönfeld) Georg Adam |
24 Nov 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5405 |
13 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Cäcilia Katharina Eleonora |
24 Nov 1715 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5591 |
14 |
Freitag (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina Theresia |
24 Nov 1719 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23264 |
15 |
Brandl (Neudorf) Andreas |
24 Nov 1737 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2473 |
16 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas |
24 Nov 1748 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12463 |
17 |
Victori (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
24 Nov 1748 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8441 |
18 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Maria Katharina |
24 Nov 1750 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19325 |
19 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Maria Rosina |
24 Nov 1754 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16962 |
20 |
Ripl (Untertiefenbach) Maria Katharina |
24 Nov 1759 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I24040 |
21 |
Meixner (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
24 Nov 1762 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1304 |
22 |
Seidl (Obertiefenbach 11) Simon |
24 Nov 1775 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I14080 |
23 |
Erler (Obertiefenbach 5) N.N. |
24 Nov 1776 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I24795 |
24 |
Eckl (Neudorf 44) Franz Anton |
24 Nov 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3037 |
25 |
Hetz (Neudorf 73) Franz Anton |
24 Nov 1791 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20573 |
26 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 37) Maria Katharina |
24 Nov 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21429 |
27 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 122) Maria Anna |
24 Nov 1799 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3203 |
28 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth (ill. Egerer) |
24 Nov 1810 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17468 |
29 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 136) Wenzel |
24 Nov 1812 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21344 |
30 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 18) Maria Anna |
24 Nov 1816 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24509 |
31 |
Lugert (Schneidmühl) Joseph |
24 Nov 1827 | Donawitz, Stanovice | I27084 |
32 |
Janker (Neudorf 31) Theresia (ill.) |
24 Nov 1831 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23736 |
33 |
Lugner (Neudorf 144) Karl |
24 Nov 1833 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I73 |
34 |
Funiak (Schönfeld 41) Katharina |
24 Nov 1850 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18088 |
35 |
Sandner (Abtsroth) Rosina |
24 Nov 1869 | Schönbach (Luby, Cheb, Tschechien) | I27947 |
36 |
Simon (Grün 123) Aloisia |
24 Nov 1875 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I26926 |
37 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 15) Maria Aloisia (ill. Breitfelder) |
24 Nov 1889 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18849 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 14 von 14
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dorschner (Grün) Andreas |
24 Nov 1683 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19701 |
2 |
Hess (Obertiefenbach) Andreas |
24 Nov 1729 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I19986 |
3 |
Hess (Schönfeld) Joseph |
24 Nov 1765 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7177 |
4 |
Ristinger (Schönfeld 212) Joseph Valentin |
24 Nov 1771 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10099 |
5 |
Erler (Obertiefenbach 5) N.N. |
24 Nov 1776 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I24795 |
6 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Franz Michael |
24 Nov 1781 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8130 |
7 |
Lugner (Neudorf 42) Johann Andreas |
24 Nov 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27 |
8 |
Stowasser (Untertiefenbach 42) Maria Theresia |
24 Nov 1838 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15671 |
9 |
Lugner (Obertiefenbach 7) Josepha |
24 Nov 1846 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I343 |
10 |
Weiß (Frohnau) Franz Leopold |
24 Nov 1850 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9409 |
11 |
Lugert (Sandau) Michael (ill.) |
24 Nov 1868 | Sandau (Dolní und Horní Žandov, Tschechien) | I23921 |
12 |
Tischer (Neudorf 121) Franziska |
24 Nov 1880 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28859 |
13 |
Drasný (Schönbach) Josef |
24 Nov 1887 | Schönbach (Luby, Cheb, Tschechien) | I27799 |
14 |
Frech (Neudorf 134) Elisabeth |
24 Nov 1900 | Hof, Bayern | I3214 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 61
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koselwitz (Schönfeld) Johann
Eichler (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
24 Nov 1580 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11322 I11321 |
2 |
Neumann (Schönfeld) Christoph
Eichler (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Nov 1585 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10769 I10770 |
3 |
Pleyer (Schönfeld) Elias
Schmidt (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Katharina |
24 Nov 1585 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2263 I2264 |
4 |
Winkelmann (Schönfeld) Caspar
Blumel (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria |
24 Nov 1596 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26804 I17377 |
5 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Erhard
Hausner (Schlaggenwald) Eva |
24 Nov 1602 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17957 I26653 |
6 |
Bachmann (Schönfeld) Johann
Adler (Rabensgrün) Anna |
24 Nov 1613 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28033 I28032 |
7 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Georg
Zimmerhackl (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Nov 1613 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2227 I2226 |
8 |
Reuter (Schönfeld) Johann
Kadisch [Ehename] Euphrosina |
24 Nov 1613 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10517 I28035 |
9 |
Kugler (Schönfeld) Matthias
Götzl (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
24 Nov 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8302 I6896 |
10 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Thomas
Frank (Schönfeld) Magdalena |
24 Nov 1652 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26222 I6783 |
11 |
Jobst (Schönfeld) Christoph
Hönig (Schönfeld) [Ehename] \ Jobst [Ehename] Katharina |
24 Nov 1652 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4465 I4408 |
12 |
Irrgang Thomas
Laritz (Schönficht) Maria |
24 Nov 1654 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6810 I7328 |
13 |
Pirner (Schönfeld) Andreas
Pfaff (Lauterbach) Maria |
24 Nov 1658 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22746 I22745 |
14 |
Rau\Rauf Martin
Schneider (Schönfeld) Maria |
24 Nov 1658 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22387 I22090 |
15 |
Mahr (Schlaggenwald) Christoph
Bruckmayer (Schlaggenwald) Katharina |
24 Nov 1680 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6075 I28586 |
16 |
Stowasser (Neudorf) Andreas
Simon (Grün) Margaretha |
24 Nov 1680 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19491 I19492 |
17 |
Loessl Andreas
Peter (Silbersgrün) Sabina |
24 Nov 1686 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11955 I11956 |
18 |
Thoma (Schönfeld) Georg Adam
Mießner (Schönfeld) Maria Rosina |
24 Nov 1711 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5310 I5311 |
19 |
Kraupner (Neuhof) Johann
Rohm (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Margaretha |
24 Nov 1721 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6114 I6115 |
20 |
Thoma (Schönfeld) Johann Georg
Schmelzer (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
24 Nov 1726 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6209 I6208 |
21 |
Borkenstein (Schönfeld) Johann Benedikt
Lindner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria |
24 Nov 1733 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5403 I5662 |
22 |
Loessl Johann Georg
Scherbaum (Heinrichsgrün) Maria Rosina |
24 Nov 1737 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12049 I12061 |
23 |
Kraus Paul
Kugler (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth |
24 Nov 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12354 I5631 |
24 |
Dierl (Schönfeld) Johann Christoph
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Anna Maria |
24 Nov 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6506 I6507 |
25 |
Eckl (Neudorf 44) Joseph
Zuleger (Neudorf 58\59) Maria Theresia |
24 Nov 1760 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I2563 I3363 |
26 |
Hubl Johann
Zimmermann [Ehename] Eva Rosina |
24 Nov 1760 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I12724 I13609 |
27 |
Putz (Sangerberg) Johann
Unterstab (Wasserhäuseln) Eva Rosina |
24 Nov 1760 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I12721 I12722 |
28 |
Uhlmann (Petschau) Johann Andreas
Hubl (Neudorf 94-95) Maria Anna |
24 Nov 1760 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I14632 I13004 |
29 |
Wagner (Schönfeld) Martin
Eberl (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
24 Nov 1766 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29991 I29992 |
30 |
Erler (Obertiefenbach 5) Johann Michael
Hochberger (Neudorf 64) Maria Theresia |
24 Nov 1767 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I12909 I2659 |
31 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph
Feiler (Prag) Anna Josepha |
24 Nov 1767 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30023 I30024 |
32 |
Langhammer (Schönfeld) Johann Christoph
Egerer (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
24 Nov 1767 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30027 I30028 |
33 |
Pleidl (Schönfeld) Joseph
Hölzl (Schönfeld Anna Rosalia Corona |
24 Nov 1767 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27277 I30029 |
34 |
Pley (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas
Nagl (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
24 Nov 1767 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25312 I22998 |
35 |
Bock (Schönfeld) Johann Christian
Zopp (Schönfeld) Anna Clara |
24 Nov 1772 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8418 I8419 |
36 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Joseph Veit
Roth (Schönfeld) Maria Anna Magdalena |
24 Nov 1776 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3912 I3911 |
37 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Christoph
Rödig (Hermannsgrün) Maria Anna |
24 Nov 1777 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16764 I16956 |
38 |
Leitner (Rojau) Johann Nepomuk
Häring (Neudorf 81) Maria Elisabeth |
24 Nov 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3759 I3643 |
39 |
Ertl (Ebmeth) Anton
Lugert (Ebmeth) Maria Elisabeth |
24 Nov 1794 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9227 I8046 |
40 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Johann Paul
Hanika (Lauterbach) Katharina |
24 Nov 1795 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7440 I7483 |
41 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Adalbert
Fenkl (Ebmeth) Theresia |
24 Nov 1804 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9444 I9471 |
42 |
Meixner (Silberbach) Johann Andreas
Albert (Schönwerth) Maria Theresia |
24 Nov 1804 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I1991 I1408 |
43 |
Fritsch (Frohnau) Georg
Roth (Sangerberg) Anna Maria |
24 Nov 1807 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15895 I10992 |
44 |
Kastl (Untertiefenbach 21) Joseph Johann Kaspar
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 25) Maria Rosina (ill. Lang) |
24 Nov 1807 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I12849 I19916 |
45 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 125) Hilarius (ill.)
Lugner (Untertiefenbach 53) Katharina |
24 Nov 1833 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15663 I404 |
46 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Anton
Lorenz (Schönfeld) Anna |
24 Nov 1844 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4295 I17265 |
47 |
Meixner (Eibenberg) Johann Baptist
Böhm (Silberbach) Kreszentia |
24 Nov 1856 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1402 I2001 |
48 |
Lugner (Neudorf 144) Adalbert
Hubl (Neudorf 129) Kandida |
24 Nov 1857 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I70 I103 |
49 |
Siegert Franz
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria Amalia (ill.) |
24 Nov 1862 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8870 I8866 |
50 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 50) Engelbert (Zwilling)
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 3) Theresia |
24 Nov 1863 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18534 I18535 |
Amtsvermerk
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Amtsvermerk | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stöhr (Petschau) Martin |
24 Nov 1764 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I24476 |
Grundbucheintrag
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Grundbucheintrag | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hörles (Obertiefenbach) Lorenz |
24 Nov 1704 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13444 |
2 |
Hörles (Obertiefenbach) Simon |
24 Nov 1704 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I14331 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 31 von 31
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siebenburger (Schönfeld) Susanna |
24 Nov 1571 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14934 |
2 |
Plaß Caspar |
24 Nov 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10542 |
3 |
Stamper Anna |
24 Nov 1583 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11214 |
4 |
Meurer (Schönfeld) Adam |
24 Nov 1626 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14668 |
5 |
Fischer (Schönfeld) Andreas |
24 Nov 1627 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14746 |
6 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Nov 1628 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14809 |
7 |
Grünes (Schönfeld) Wolfgang |
24 Nov 1640 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2138 |
8 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Katharina |
24 Nov 1642 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22368 |
9 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Benedikt |
24 Nov 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26461 |
10 |
Lang (Schönfeld) Susanna |
24 Nov 1648 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26499 |
11 |
Halbritter (Mies) Andreas |
24 Nov 1693 | Landek, Otročín | I24598 |
12 |
Borkenstein (Schönfeld) Georg Adam |
24 Nov 1712 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5405 |
13 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Cäcilia Katharina Eleonora |
24 Nov 1715 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5591 |
14 |
Freitag (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina Theresia |
24 Nov 1719 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23264 |
15 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas |
24 Nov 1748 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12463 |
16 |
Victori (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
24 Nov 1748 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8441 |
17 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Maria Rosina |
24 Nov 1754 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16962 |
18 |
Ripl (Untertiefenbach) Maria Katharina |
24 Nov 1759 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I24040 |
19 |
Erler (Obertiefenbach 5) N.N. |
24 Nov 1776 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I24795 |
20 |
Eckl (Neudorf 44) Franz Anton |
24 Nov 1783 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3037 |
21 |
Hetz (Neudorf 73) Franz Anton |
24 Nov 1791 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20573 |
22 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 37) Maria Katharina |
24 Nov 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21429 |
23 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 122) Maria Anna |
24 Nov 1799 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3203 |
24 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth (ill. Egerer) |
24 Nov 1810 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17468 |
25 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 136) Wenzel |
24 Nov 1812 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21344 |
26 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 18) Maria Anna |
24 Nov 1816 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24509 |
27 |
Janker (Neudorf 31) Theresia (ill.) |
24 Nov 1831 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23736 |
28 |
Funiak (Schönfeld 41) Katharina |
24 Nov 1850 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18088 |
29 |
Sandner (Abtsroth) Rosina |
24 Nov 1869 | Schönbach (Luby, Cheb, Tschechien) | I27947 |
30 |
Simon (Grün 123) Aloisia |
24 Nov 1875 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I26926 |
31 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 15) Maria Aloisia (ill. Breitfelder) |
24 Nov 1889 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18849 |