Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 44 von 44
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bretschneider (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
22 Okt 1581 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2241 |
2 |
Grünes (Schönfeld) Anna |
22 Okt 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21960 |
3 |
Pfaff (Schlaggenwald) Johann |
22 Okt 1582 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10528 |
4 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Adam |
22 Okt 1601 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29733 |
5 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Katharina |
22 Okt 1633 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16293 |
6 |
Ziegenwürger (Schönfeld) Abraham |
22 Okt 1644 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4426 |
7 |
Albert (Donawitz) Maria |
22 Okt 1645 | Donawitz, Stanovice | I21335 |
8 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Johann |
22 Okt 1645 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26258 |
9 |
Pichl (Grün) Katharina (Zwilling) |
22 Okt 1650 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I23702 |
10 |
Pichl (Grün) Martin (Zwilling) |
22 Okt 1650 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I23699 |
11 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Barbara |
22 Okt 1656 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26152 |
12 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Elisabeth |
22 Okt 1656 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6811 |
13 |
Haberzettl (Ebmeth) Margaretha |
22 Okt 1664 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9666 |
14 |
Rohr Ursula |
22 Okt 1708 | Neschowa, Něšov | I7759 |
15 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Anna Maria Cordula |
22 Okt 1722 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25237 |
16 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Johann Wenzel |
22 Okt 1736 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21796 |
17 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Maria Elisabeth |
22 Okt 1745 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2496 |
18 |
Klement (Gfell) Eva Rosina |
22 Okt 1746 | Gfell, Kfely | I4976 |
19 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas |
22 Okt 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29447 |
20 |
Pohl (Schönfeld 150) Georg Adam Anton |
22 Okt 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9981 |
21 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Franz Anton |
22 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8656 |
22 |
Lindner (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
22 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I30096 |
23 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Maria Rosina (ill.) |
22 Okt 1756 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29679 |
24 |
Tischer (Neudorf 87) Eva Rosina |
22 Okt 1758 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3446 |
25 |
Frech (Obertiefenbach 6) Theresia |
22 Okt 1767 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I2735 |
26 |
Hubl (Neudorf) Maria Elisabeth |
22 Okt 1769 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19142 |
27 |
Fischer (Ebmeth) Franziska |
22 Okt 1776 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8017 |
28 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 80) Anna Barbara |
22 Okt 1779 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3661 |
29 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 2) Maria Theresia |
22 Okt 1786 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10967 |
30 |
Schneider (Untertiefenbach 40) Theresia |
22 Okt 1793 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15814 |
31 |
Breitfelder (Wasserhäuseln 25) Johann |
22 Okt 1795 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I18973 |
32 |
Kohaut (Schönfeld 139) Martin |
22 Okt 1815 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15448 |
33 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Barbara (ill.) |
22 Okt 1818 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9312 |
34 |
Breitfelder (Obertiefenbach 5) Theresia |
22 Okt 1824 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13917 |
35 |
Pichl (Neudorf 109) Kreszentia (ill.) |
22 Okt 1825 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27706 |
36 |
Schlossbauer (Wasserhäuseln 28) Alexander |
22 Okt 1835 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I21208 |
37 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Theresia (ill. Lauterbacher) |
22 Okt 1837 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7679 |
38 |
Simon (Grün 102) Franz Josef |
22 Okt 1843 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I26891 |
39 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 15) Anna |
22 Okt 1847 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18821 |
40 |
Zuleger (Neudorf 43) Richard |
22 Okt 1872 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20960 |
41 |
Rau (Schönfeld) Josef |
22 Okt 1886 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14213 |
42 |
Lugner (Grün) Anton |
22 Okt 1890 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I377 |
43 |
Bélokláwek (Schlaggenwald) Josef |
22 Okt 1900 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18360 |
44 |
Niklasson Marta Linnea |
22 Okt 1901 | Svarteborg, Göteborg och Bohus, Västra Götaland, Schweden | I1168 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 29 von 29
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bretschneider (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
22 Okt 1581 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2241 |
2 |
Grünes (Schönfeld) Anna |
22 Okt 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21960 |
3 |
Pfaff (Schlaggenwald) Johann |
22 Okt 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10528 |
4 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Adam |
22 Okt 1601 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29733 |
5 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Katharina |
22 Okt 1633 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16293 |
6 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Johannes |
22 Okt 1639 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6319 |
7 |
Ziegenwürger (Schönfeld) Abraham |
22 Okt 1644 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4426 |
8 |
Albert (Donawitz) Maria |
22 Okt 1645 | Donawitz, Stanovice | I21335 |
9 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Johann |
22 Okt 1645 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26258 |
10 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Barbara |
22 Okt 1656 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26152 |
11 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Anna Maria Cordula |
22 Okt 1722 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25237 |
12 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Johann Wenzel |
22 Okt 1736 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21796 |
13 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas |
22 Okt 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29447 |
14 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia |
22 Okt 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10175 |
15 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Franz Anton |
22 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8656 |
16 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Maria Rosina (ill.) |
22 Okt 1756 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29679 |
17 |
Hubl (Neudorf) Maria Elisabeth |
22 Okt 1769 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19142 |
18 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 2) Maria Theresia |
22 Okt 1786 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10967 |
19 |
Schneider (Untertiefenbach 40) Theresia |
22 Okt 1793 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15814 |
20 |
Breitfelder (Wasserhäuseln 25) Johann |
22 Okt 1795 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18973 |
21 |
Lugert (Schneidmühl) Johanna |
22 Okt 1829 | Donawitz, Stanovice | I27086 |
22 |
Schlossbauer (Wasserhäuseln 28) Alexander |
22 Okt 1835 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21208 |
23 |
Fischbach (Untertiefenbach 25) Franz (ill. Seidl) |
22 Okt 1842 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I23595 |
24 |
Simon (Grün 102) Franz Josef |
22 Okt 1843 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I26891 |
25 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Franziska (ill. Ott) |
22 Okt 1859 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17524 |
26 |
Zuleger (Neudorf 43) Richard |
22 Okt 1872 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20960 |
27 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld 272) Katharina (ill. Pohl) |
22 Okt 1880 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21739 |
28 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 35) Anna (ill.) |
22 Okt 1882 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18954 |
29 |
Lugner (Grün) Anton |
22 Okt 1890 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I377 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 7 von 7
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fenkl (Schwand) Anna |
22 Okt 1653 | Schwand (Paseka, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24236 |
2 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Paul |
22 Okt 1682 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7359 |
3 |
Mehsani (Graslitz) Maria Susanna |
22 Okt 1731 | Silberbach (Stríbrná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16837 |
4 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Anton |
22 Okt 1810 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7224 |
5 |
Hiller (Untertiefenbach) Anna Susanna |
22 Okt 1811 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I12730 |
6 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
22 Okt 1818 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2056 |
7 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 115) Anastasia (ill. Frech) |
22 Okt 1899 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3281 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 24 von 24
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Winkelmann (Schönfeld) Andreas
Pichl (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
22 Okt 1589 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18053 I18052 |
2 |
Beyer (Schlaggenwald) Benedikt
Reif (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
22 Okt 1591 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18157 I18156 |
3 |
Seidl (Schönfeld) Johann "Hans"
Neuper (Schönfeld) Sidonia |
22 Okt 1606 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22564 I11148 |
4 |
Richter (Schönfeld) Georg Albrecht
Meuler (Schönfeld) Maria |
22 Okt 1651 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4457 I4456 |
5 |
Loessl Christoph
Goessl Margaretha |
22 Okt 1655 | Lanz, Lomnice | I11958 I11969 |
6 |
Fischer (Neudorf) Andreas
Manckats? Ursula |
22 Okt 1662 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20545 I20546 |
7 |
Bauer (Frohnau) Lorenz
Gabriel (Frohnau) Sara |
22 Okt 1673 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16452 I16451 |
8 |
Loessl Adam
Meichsner (Hermannsgrün) Maria |
22 Okt 1684 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11948 I11949 |
9 |
Lorenz (Schönfeld) Johann
Schneider (Schönfeld) Maria Barbara |
22 Okt 1713 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5514 I5515 |
10 |
Ohnes (Untertiefenbach) Johann
Paulus (Sangerberg) Katharina |
22 Okt 1715 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I7815 I7816 |
11 |
Schneider (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas
Hubl (Schönfeld) Anna Katharina |
22 Okt 1719 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7161 I7162 |
12 |
Mannl (Fischern) Thomas
Lindner (Schönfeld) Eva Rosina |
22 Okt 1724 | Karlsbad (Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21835 I21834 |
13 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Johann Anton
Fleißner (Schönfeld) Anna Margaretha |
22 Okt 1747 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5774 I11477 |
14 |
Grasmuck (Karlsbad) Joseph
Hornung (Neukirchen) [Ehename] Maria Anna |
22 Okt 1758 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6748 I6749 |
15 |
Geyer (Falkenau) Johann Joseph
Sädler Anna Maria |
22 Okt 1764 | Falkenau (Sokolov, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I7876 I7877 |
16 |
Stöckner (Schönfeld 188) Joseph Matthias
Vogl (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia |
22 Okt 1776 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8672 I8673 |
17 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Johann Anton
Fischer (Ebmeth) Anna Rosina |
22 Okt 1787 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9108 I9220 |
18 |
Meixner (Schönfeld) Joseph
Dierl (Schönfeld) Anna Barbara |
22 Okt 1799 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1340 I1341 |
19 |
Vogl (Schönfeld 222) Joseph Gregor
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Katharina |
22 Okt 1816 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29488 I17508 |
20 |
Lugert (Schönficht) Johann Michael
Bierdümpfl (Sandau) Anna |
22 Okt 1832 | Sandau (Dolní und Horní Žandov, Tschechien) | I23947 I29508 |
21 |
Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 19) Joseph Daniel (ill.)
Unterstab (Wasserhäuseln 16) Katharina |
22 Okt 1843 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16135 I16142 |
22 |
Hetz (Neudorf 155) Robert
Frech (Neudorf 10) Josefa |
22 Okt 1855 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3211 I3210 |
23 |
Pleyer (Silbersgrün) Karl
Pleyer (Silbersgrün) Anna (ill.) |
22 Okt 1906 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17001 I17002 |
24 |
Meihsl\Meißl (Karlsbad) Gustav Wenzel
Faßmann (Neudorf 113) Anna (ill. Heller) |
22 Okt 1934 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20048 I20045 |
Grundbucheintrag
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Grundbucheintrag | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pichl (Grün) Michael |
22 Okt 1680 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I23698 |
2 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 32) Anton |
22 Okt 1789 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I882 |
3 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 32) Franz Anton |
22 Okt 1789 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1041 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 22 von 22
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bretschneider (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
22 Okt 1581 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2241 |
2 |
Pfaff (Schlaggenwald) Johann |
22 Okt 1582 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10528 |
3 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Adam |
22 Okt 1601 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29733 |
4 |
Hambach (Schönfeld) Katharina |
22 Okt 1633 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16293 |
5 |
Ziegenwürger (Schönfeld) Abraham |
22 Okt 1644 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4426 |
6 |
Keghut (Schönfeld) Johann |
22 Okt 1645 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26258 |
7 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Barbara |
22 Okt 1656 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26152 |
8 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Anna Maria Cordula |
22 Okt 1722 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25237 |
9 |
Roth (Schönfeld) Johann Wenzel |
22 Okt 1736 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21796 |
10 |
Zickler (Schönfeld) Maria Theresia |
22 Okt 1750 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10175 |
11 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Franz Anton |
22 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8656 |
12 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Maria Rosina (ill.) |
22 Okt 1756 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29679 |
13 |
Hubl (Neudorf) Maria Elisabeth |
22 Okt 1769 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19142 |
14 |
Schneider (Untertiefenbach 40) Theresia |
22 Okt 1793 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15814 |
15 |
Breitfelder (Wasserhäuseln 25) Johann |
22 Okt 1795 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18973 |
16 |
Schlossbauer (Wasserhäuseln 28) Alexander |
22 Okt 1835 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21208 |
17 |
Fischbach (Untertiefenbach 25) Franz (ill. Seidl) |
22 Okt 1842 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I23595 |
18 |
Simon (Grün 102) Franz Josef |
22 Okt 1843 | Grün (Louka, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I26891 |
19 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Franziska (ill. Ott) |
22 Okt 1859 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17524 |
20 |
Zuleger (Neudorf 43) Richard |
22 Okt 1872 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20960 |
21 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld 272) Katharina (ill. Pohl) |
22 Okt 1880 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21739 |
22 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 35) Anna (ill.) |
22 Okt 1882 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18954 |