Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 38 von 38
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter (Schönfeld) Magdalena |
16 Dez 1569 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10452 |
2 |
Selinger (Schönfeld) Georg |
16 Dez 1572 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19264 |
3 |
Walter (Schönfeld) Christoph |
16 Dez 1572 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10456 |
4 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) Johannes |
16 Dez 1573 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11373 |
5 |
Meuler (Schönfeld) Rosina |
16 Dez 1626 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4454 |
6 |
Reichelt (Schönfeld) Sidonia |
16 Dez 1631 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15061 |
7 |
Haller (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
16 Dez 1637 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22094 |
8 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria |
16 Dez 1642 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2140 |
9 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Rosina |
16 Dez 1657 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2162 |
10 |
Fenkl (Schwand) N.N. |
16 Dez 1674 | Schwand (Paseka, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24211 |
11 |
Rinnler (Schönfeld) Franz Karl |
16 Dez 1717 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11914 |
12 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
16 Dez 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25279 |
13 |
Lutz (Schönfeld) Johann Adam Augustin |
16 Dez 1727 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25255 |
14 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann Michael |
16 Dez 1743 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12679 |
15 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) Anton Joseph |
16 Dez 1745 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1185 |
16 |
Ohnes (Untertiefenbach) Franz Joseph (ill.) |
16 Dez 1756 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24008 |
17 |
Janker (Neudorf 69) Balthasar |
16 Dez 1759 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13771 |
18 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Johann Caspar |
16 Dez 1760 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9099 |
19 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 156) Margaretha |
16 Dez 1764 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3588 |
20 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 4) Maria Theresia |
16 Dez 1769 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12607 |
21 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 26) Joseph |
16 Dez 1775 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2541 |
22 |
Böhm (Neudorf 4) Franz Anton (ill.) |
16 Dez 1776 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3561 |
23 |
Hubl (Neudorf 46) Simon Adalbert |
16 Dez 1782 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12999 |
24 |
Zwerenz (Groß-Gropitzreith) Katharina |
16 Dez 1786 | Groß-Gropitzreith, Velký Rapotín | I1443 |
25 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 37) Kreszentia |
16 Dez 1792 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20344 |
26 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 8) Ludmilla |
16 Dez 1798 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18739 |
27 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach 53) Josepha |
16 Dez 1812 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21653 |
28 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 98) Joseph |
16 Dez 1820 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24448 |
29 |
Halbritter (Mies 10) Anna Maria |
16 Dez 1821 | Mies (Mechová, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I24525 |
30 |
Lugert (Schneidmühl) Sabina (ill.) |
16 Dez 1821 | Schneidmühl, Pila | I27079 |
31 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 40) Gertraud |
16 Dez 1834 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27559 |
32 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 14) Josefa |
16 Dez 1839 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27604 |
33 |
Frech (Neudorf 69) Elisabeth |
16 Dez 1842 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3271 |
34 |
Ullmann (Töppeles) Josefa |
16 Dez 1847 | Töppeles (Teplička, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I5021 |
35 |
Eckl (Neudorf 112) Theresia (ill. Schiefnetter) |
16 Dez 1850 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19766 |
36 |
Riedl (Untertiefenbach 50) Anna |
16 Dez 1854 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15735 |
37 |
Rohm (Untertiefenbach 53) Franz (ill. Stowasser) |
16 Dez 1866 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19808 |
38 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 51) Emil |
16 Dez 1893 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18933 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 29 von 29
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter (Schönfeld) Magdalena |
16 Dez 1569 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10452 |
2 |
Selinger (Schönfeld) Georg |
16 Dez 1572 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19264 |
3 |
Walter (Schönfeld) Christoph |
16 Dez 1572 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10456 |
4 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) Johannes |
16 Dez 1573 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11373 |
5 |
Meuler (Schönfeld) Rosina |
16 Dez 1626 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4454 |
6 |
Reichelt (Schönfeld) Sidonia |
16 Dez 1631 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15061 |
7 |
Haller (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
16 Dez 1637 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22094 |
8 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria |
16 Dez 1642 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2140 |
9 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Rosina |
16 Dez 1657 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2162 |
10 |
Fenkl (Schwand) N.N. |
16 Dez 1674 | Lobs (Lobzy, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24211 |
11 |
Rinnler (Schönfeld) Franz Karl |
16 Dez 1717 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11914 |
12 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
16 Dez 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25279 |
13 |
Lutz (Schönfeld) Johann Adam Augustin |
16 Dez 1727 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25255 |
14 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann Michael |
16 Dez 1743 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I12679 |
15 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Joseph |
16 Dez 1756 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16963 |
16 |
Ohnes (Untertiefenbach) Franz Joseph (ill.) |
16 Dez 1756 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I24008 |
17 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Maria Anna (ill.) |
16 Dez 1763 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27381 |
18 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 156) Margaretha |
16 Dez 1764 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I3588 |
19 |
Böhm (Neudorf 4) Franz Anton (ill.) |
16 Dez 1776 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I3561 |
20 |
Hubl (Neudorf 46) Simon Adalbert |
16 Dez 1782 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12999 |
21 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 37) Kreszentia |
16 Dez 1792 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20344 |
22 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 8) Ludmilla |
16 Dez 1798 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18739 |
23 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach 53) Josepha |
16 Dez 1812 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21653 |
24 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 98) Joseph |
16 Dez 1820 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24448 |
25 |
Lugert (Schneidmühl) Sabina (ill.) |
16 Dez 1821 | Donawitz, Stanovice | I27079 |
26 |
Eckl (Neudorf 112) Theresia (ill. Schiefnetter) |
16 Dez 1850 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19766 |
27 |
Riedl (Untertiefenbach 50) Anna |
16 Dez 1854 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I15735 |
28 |
Schloßbauer (Untertiefenbach 24) Marie |
16 Dez 1863 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18956 |
29 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 28) Rosa |
16 Dez 1897 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18905 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 9 von 9
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorenz Schönfeld) [Ehename] Susanna |
16 Dez 1711 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5293 |
2 |
Seidl (Untertiefenbach 50) Johann Nepomuk |
16 Dez 1799 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23589 |
3 |
Peter (Ottowitz) Josepha |
16 Dez 1803 | Ottowitz, Otovice | I17757 |
4 |
Meixner (Eibenberg) Johann (ill.) |
16 Dez 1836 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16908 |
5 |
Meixner (Eibenberg) Johann Nepomuk (ill.) |
16 Dez 1836 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1404 |
6 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Wenzel |
16 Dez 1854 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8876 |
7 |
Beck (Untertiefenbach 49) Maria |
16 Dez 1855 | I27719 | |
8 |
Schlossbauer (Wasserhäuseln 28) Franziska |
16 Dez 1873 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I21218 |
9 |
Roth (Obertiefenbach 14) Wilhelmina |
MAYBE 16 Dez 1894 | I14039 |
Grundbucheintrag
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Grundbucheintrag | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 19) Georg |
16 Dez 1727 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4145 |
2 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Andreas |
16 Dez 1727 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12926 |
3 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach) Anton |
16 Dez 1727 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1943 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 24 von 24
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selinger (Schönfeld) Georg |
16 Dez 1572 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19264 |
2 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) Johannes |
16 Dez 1573 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11373 |
3 |
Meuler (Schönfeld) Rosina |
16 Dez 1626 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4454 |
4 |
Reichelt (Schönfeld) Sidonia |
16 Dez 1631 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15061 |
5 |
Haller (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
16 Dez 1637 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22094 |
6 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria |
16 Dez 1642 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2140 |
7 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Rosina |
16 Dez 1657 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2162 |
8 |
Rinnler (Schönfeld) Franz Karl |
16 Dez 1717 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11914 |
9 |
Jordan (Schönfeld) Maria Anna |
16 Dez 1723 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25279 |
10 |
Lutz (Schönfeld) Johann Adam Augustin |
16 Dez 1727 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25255 |
11 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann Michael |
16 Dez 1743 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I12679 |
12 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Johann Joseph |
16 Dez 1756 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16963 |
13 |
Ohnes (Untertiefenbach) Franz Joseph (ill.) |
16 Dez 1756 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I24008 |
14 |
Fliegl (Schönfeld) Maria Anna (ill.) |
16 Dez 1763 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27381 |
15 |
Böhm (Neudorf 4) Franz Anton (ill.) |
16 Dez 1776 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I3561 |
16 |
Hubl (Neudorf 46) Simon Adalbert |
16 Dez 1782 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12999 |
17 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 37) Kreszentia |
16 Dez 1792 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20344 |
18 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 8) Ludmilla |
16 Dez 1798 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18739 |
19 |
Zimmermann (Untertiefenbach 53) Josepha |
16 Dez 1812 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I21653 |
20 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 98) Joseph |
16 Dez 1820 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24448 |
21 |
Eckl (Neudorf 112) Theresia (ill. Schiefnetter) |
16 Dez 1850 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19766 |
22 |
Riedl (Untertiefenbach 50) Anna |
16 Dez 1854 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I15735 |
23 |
Schloßbauer (Untertiefenbach 24) Marie |
16 Dez 1863 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18956 |
24 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 28) Rosa |
16 Dez 1897 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18905 |