Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 40 von 40
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finck (Schönfeld) Nikolaus |
15 Okt 1607 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17693 |
2 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) David |
15 Okt 1626 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14657 |
3 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Bernhard |
15 Okt 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26457 |
4 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Susanna |
15 Okt 1657 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26204 |
5 |
Häring (Neudorf) Franz Anton |
15 Okt 1715 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5586 |
6 |
Hähnel (Schönfeld) Andreas |
15 Okt 1716 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23341 |
7 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Theresia Benedikta |
15 Okt 1716 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5652 |
8 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Johann Joseph |
15 Okt 1729 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I301 |
9 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Johann |
15 Okt 1734 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7396 |
10 |
Funiak (Schönfeld) Anton |
MAYBE 15 Okt 1736 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11800 |
11 |
Hahn (Sangerberg) Maria Barbara |
15 Okt 1739 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I18607 |
12 |
Basl (Ruditzgrün) Georg Adam |
15 Okt 1746 | Ruditzgrün (Rudolec, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28635 |
13 |
Zimmerhackl (Schönfeld) Anton Joseph |
15 Okt 1766 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I541 |
14 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Franz |
15 Okt 1769 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9122 |
15 |
Hubl (Neudorf 61) Anna Barbara |
15 Okt 1774 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20402 |
16 |
Opl (Obertiefenbach 16) Franz Joseph |
15 Okt 1776 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I2763 |
17 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 38) Maria Elisabeth |
15 Okt 1779 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2710 |
18 |
Eckl (Neudorf 158) Eva Rosina |
15 Okt 1789 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20459 |
19 |
Riedl (Neudorf 44) Raimund |
15 Okt 1792 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20359 |
20 |
Riedl (Neudorf 44) Raimund |
15 Okt 1792 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29303 |
21 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Maria Josepha |
15 Okt 1794 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7477 |
22 |
Janker (Neudorf 111) Vinzenz |
15 Okt 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21421 |
23 |
Opl (Obertiefenbach 16) Maria Anna |
15 Okt 1795 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I13787 |
24 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 35) Andreas |
15 Okt 1797 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18727 |
25 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Anna Theresia |
15 Okt 1797 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9405 |
26 |
Horn (Neudorf 153) Franz Joseph |
15 Okt 1799 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25744 |
27 |
Opl (Neudorf 114) Rosalia |
15 Okt 1799 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28878 |
28 |
Zimmermann (Müllersgrün) Franz Joseph |
15 Okt 1809 | Müllersgrün (Milesov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I227 |
29 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 37) Theresia Barbara |
15 Okt 1812 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21267 |
30 |
Kohaut (Schönfeld 139) Georg Gallus |
15 Okt 1825 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15452 |
31 |
Schlee (Wasserhäuseln 27) Maria Theresia |
15 Okt 1839 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16190 |
32 |
Lugner (Müllersgrün 17) Michael (ill. Hubl) |
15 Okt 1845 | Müllersgrün (Milesov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I839 |
33 |
Haller (Schönfeld) Theresia |
15 Okt 1853 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29847 |
34 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Ludowika (ill. Fischer) |
15 Okt 1863 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8173 |
35 |
Hess (Untertiefenbach 3) Anna |
15 Okt 1870 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18874 |
36 |
Zuleger (Neudorf 43) Josef |
15 Okt 1879 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20961 |
37 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 19) Theresia |
15 Okt 1886 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23733 |
38 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 189) Willibald |
15 Okt 1886 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23191 |
39 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 19) Johann |
15 Okt 1887 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18391 |
40 |
Hauck Anna Maria Eva |
15 Okt 1932 | Stockstadt am Main, Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland | I16977 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 26 von 26
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finck (Schönfeld) Nikolaus |
15 Okt 1607 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17693 |
2 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) David |
15 Okt 1626 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14657 |
3 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Bernhard |
15 Okt 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26457 |
4 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Susanna |
15 Okt 1657 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26204 |
5 |
Häring (Neudorf) Franz Anton |
15 Okt 1715 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5586 |
6 |
Hähnel (Schönfeld) Andreas |
15 Okt 1716 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23341 |
7 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Theresia Benedikta |
15 Okt 1716 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5652 |
8 |
Hahn (Sangerberg) Maria Barbara |
15 Okt 1739 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I18607 |
9 |
Halbritter (Neudorf) Theresia |
15 Okt 1739 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I885 |
10 |
Basl (Ruditzgrün) Georg Adam |
15 Okt 1746 | Kirchenbirk (Kostelní Bríža, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28635 |
11 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Anna Theresia |
15 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22749 |
12 |
Hubl (Neudorf 61) Anna Barbara |
15 Okt 1774 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20402 |
13 |
Eckl (Neudorf 158) Eva Rosina |
15 Okt 1789 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20459 |
14 |
Riedl (Neudorf 44) Raimund |
15 Okt 1792 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20359 |
15 |
Riedl (Neudorf 44) Raimund |
15 Okt 1792 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29303 |
16 |
Janker (Neudorf 111) Vinzenz |
15 Okt 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21421 |
17 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 35) Andreas |
15 Okt 1797 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18727 |
18 |
Horn (Neudorf 153) Franz Joseph |
15 Okt 1799 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25744 |
19 |
Opl (Neudorf 114) Rosalia |
15 Okt 1799 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28878 |
20 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 37) Theresia Barbara |
15 Okt 1812 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21267 |
21 |
Lugner (Müllersgrün 17) Michael (ill. Hubl) |
15 Okt 1845 | Müllersgrün (Milesov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I839 |
22 |
Meixner (Eibenberg) Franz |
15 Okt 1861 | Eibenberg (Tisová, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16893 |
23 |
Kohaut (Schönfeld 86) Franz (ill. Russ) |
15 Okt 1882 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9894 |
24 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 19) Theresia |
15 Okt 1886 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23733 |
25 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 19) Johann |
15 Okt 1887 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18391 |
26 |
Barth (Untertiefenbach 60) Bertha |
15 Okt 1903 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18912 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 10 von 10
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grünes (Schönfeld) Barbara |
15 Okt 1585 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14993 |
2 |
Rohm (Kirchenbirk) Margaretha |
15 Okt 1659 | Schönlind (Krásná Lípa, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16618 |
3 |
Opl (Neudorf 65) Leonhard |
15 Okt 1729 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1141 |
4 |
Sorger (Schönfeld) Johann |
15 Okt 1739 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5363 |
5 |
Rinnler (Schönfeld) [Ehename] Maria Katharina |
15 Okt 1740 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11912 |
6 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Johann German |
15 Okt 1749 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29450 |
7 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 37) Adam |
15 Okt 1752 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1178 |
8 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 8) Anna |
15 Okt 1873 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28690 |
9 |
Meixner (Schönfeld) Willibald |
15 Okt 1899 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1582 |
10 |
Ott (Schönfeld) Anna (ill. Ruppert) |
15 Okt 1917 | Karlsbad (Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I19186 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 20 von 20
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Martin
Götzl (Schönfeld) Barbara |
15 Okt 1595 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10674 I28221 |
2 |
Kuhn (Schönfeld) Andreas
Petschner (Schönfeld) Maria |
15 Okt 1645 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6947 I6847 |
3 |
Böhm (Frohnau) Andreas
Böhm (Frohnau) [Ehename] Margaretha |
15 Okt 1646 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22499 I22500 |
4 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Johann
Eckert (Schönwehr) Katharina |
15 Okt 1690 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18252 I18253 |
5 |
Dotzauer Christian
Loessl Elisabeth |
15 Okt 1719 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12079 I12002 |
6 |
Neubert (Schönfeld) Johann Joseph
Pleyer (Schönfeld) Apollonia |
15 Okt 1719 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7159 I7160 |
7 |
Schmelzer (Schönwehr) Georg
Hörles (Obertiefenbach) Eva Rosina |
15 Okt 1724 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12908 I6164 |
8 |
Paradeiser (Lessnitz) Johann Simon
Steinl (Schönfeld) Maria Lukretia |
15 Okt 1726 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6059 I6201 |
9 |
Danzer (Sangerberg) Adalbert
Paulus (Sangerberg) Maria Rosina |
15 Okt 1735 | Sangerberg (Prameny, Tschechien) | I19497 I19498 |
10 |
Böhm (Neudorf 62) Johann Joseph
Hubl (Neudorf 82) Maria Theresia |
15 Okt 1781 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1008 I1093 |
11 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 136) Franz Josef
Hinck (Neudorf 105) Maria Theresia |
15 Okt 1799 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19519 I13175 |
12 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 66) Franz Karl
Opl (Neudorf 65) Josepha |
15 Okt 1823 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19553 I19554 |
13 |
Ertl (Ebmeth) Adalbert
Lugert (Ebmeth) Franziska |
15 Okt 1839 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9210 I9206 |
14 |
Tschipper Johann
Hetz (Neudorf 155) Aloisia |
15 Okt 1860 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20874 I20872 |
15 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Roman
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Maria (ill. Ruppert) |
15 Okt 1872 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4392 I4393 |
16 |
Barth (Untertiefenbach 41) Hermann
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 60) Bertha |
15 Okt 1904 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18911 I18896 |
17 |
Lochner (Schönfeld) Paul
Russ (Schönfeld) Anna |
15 Okt 1907 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9844 I9845 |
18 |
Scherbaum (Bleistadt) Karl
Keilwerth (Graslitz) Marie |
15 Okt 1927 | Graslitz (Kraslice, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I28470 I28471 |
19 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 15) Franz
Schoeberl (Obertiefenbach 22) Berta |
15 Okt 1932 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18346 I18345 |
20 |
Pleyer (Silbersgrün) Anton
Hauck Anna Maria Eva |
15 Okt 1955 | Stockstadt am Main, Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland | I16975 I16977 |
Amtsvermerk
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Amtsvermerk | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 16) Thomas |
15 Okt 1696 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27157 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 19 von 19
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finck (Schönfeld) Nikolaus |
15 Okt 1607 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17693 |
2 |
Hubl (Schönfeld) David |
15 Okt 1626 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14657 |
3 |
Mießner (Schönfeld) Bernhard |
15 Okt 1647 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I26457 |
4 |
Hähnel (Schönfeld) Andreas |
15 Okt 1716 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23341 |
5 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Theresia Benedikta |
15 Okt 1716 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5652 |
6 |
Junker (Schönfeld) Anna Theresia |
15 Okt 1751 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22749 |
7 |
Hubl (Neudorf 61) Anna Barbara |
15 Okt 1774 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20402 |
8 |
Eckl (Neudorf 158) Eva Rosina |
15 Okt 1789 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20459 |
9 |
Riedl (Neudorf 44) Raimund |
15 Okt 1792 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20359 |
10 |
Riedl (Neudorf 44) Raimund |
15 Okt 1792 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29303 |
11 |
Janker (Neudorf 111) Vinzenz |
15 Okt 1795 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21421 |
12 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 35) Andreas |
15 Okt 1797 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18727 |
13 |
Horn (Neudorf 153) Franz Joseph |
15 Okt 1799 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25744 |
14 |
Opl (Neudorf 114) Rosalia |
15 Okt 1799 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28878 |
15 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 37) Theresia Barbara |
15 Okt 1812 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21267 |
16 |
Kohaut (Schönfeld 86) Franz (ill. Russ) |
15 Okt 1882 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9894 |
17 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 19) Theresia |
15 Okt 1886 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23733 |
18 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 19) Johann |
15 Okt 1887 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18391 |
19 |
Barth (Untertiefenbach 60) Bertha |
15 Okt 1903 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18912 |