Familienforschung Egerland
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 50
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pichl (Schönfeld) Katharina |
12 Nov 1576 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23416 |
2 |
Klement (Schönfeld) Dorothea |
12 Nov 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29398 |
3 |
Gruber (Schönfeld) Katharina |
12 Nov 1652 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25986 |
4 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Bernhard |
12 Nov 1652 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25987 |
5 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Rosina |
12 Nov 1670 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16685 |
6 |
Hattl (Schönfeld) Maria Brigitta |
12 Nov 1713 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5465 |
7 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Maria |
12 Nov 1714 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5539 |
8 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Johann Jacob |
12 Nov 1720 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7391 |
9 |
Eckl (Neudorf 27) Johann Georg |
12 Nov 1730 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1108 |
10 |
Reif (Gfell) Johannes |
12 Nov 1745 | Gfell, Kfely | I2973 |
11 |
Hubl (Neudorf 46) Johann Franz |
12 Nov 1749 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2603 |
12 |
Janker (Neudorf) Franz Anton |
12 Nov 1749 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13745 |
13 |
Rinnler (Schönfeld) Anna Regina |
12 Nov 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11924 |
14 |
Brunner (Neudorf 88) Anna Barbara |
12 Nov 1763 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3559 |
15 |
Schmiedl (Neudorf) Anna Margaretha |
12 Nov 1766 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4781 |
16 |
Hinck (Untertiefenbach 3) Maria Elisabeth |
12 Nov 1769 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13155 |
17 |
Unterstab (Wasserhäuseln 5) Maria Katharina |
12 Nov 1769 | Wasserhäuseln, Vodná | I16022 |
18 |
Victori (Schönfeld) Johann Karl |
12 Nov 1770 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29666 |
19 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Johann Andreas |
12 Nov 1772 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8053 |
20 |
Breitfelder (Neudorf 74) Georg Adam |
12 Nov 1773 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2533 |
21 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 4) Maria Franziska |
12 Nov 1782 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12646 |
22 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 8\9) Maria Josepha |
12 Nov 1784 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3374 |
23 |
Hopf (Neudorf 94-95) Franz Xaver |
12 Nov 1792 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20336 |
24 |
Bröckl (Untertiefenbach 24) Theresia |
12 Nov 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17589 |
25 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 1) Maria Josepha |
12 Nov 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17606 |
26 |
Köhler (Neudorf 12) Maria Elisabeth |
12 Nov 1796 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13812 |
27 |
Lugert (Zebau) Simon |
12 Nov 1800 | Zebau, Cebiv | I9287 |
28 |
Lugert (Ebmeth) Franziska |
12 Nov 1806 | Ebmeth/Ebnet (Rovná, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8970 |
29 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 12) Michael (ill.) |
12 Nov 1809 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19945 |
30 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 17) Maria Anna |
12 Nov 1814 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20197 |
31 |
Lugert (Schneidmühl) Theresia |
12 Nov 1818 | Schneidmühl, Pila | I27075 |
32 |
Lugner (Neudorf 144) Johann |
12 Nov 1830 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I72 |
33 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Anna |
12 Nov 1838 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6330 |
34 |
Zuleger (Neudorf 61) Christoph |
12 Nov 1838 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3424 |
35 |
Pohl (Schönfeld 272) Anna (ill. Lochschmidt) |
12 Nov 1842 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21720 |
36 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 16) N.N. |
12 Nov 1846 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20229 |
37 |
Lugert (Obertiefenbach 7) Anton |
12 Nov 1849 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I346 |
38 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 19) Anna |
12 Nov 1850 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23727 |
39 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Eva |
12 Nov 1851 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8847 |
40 |
Frech (Neudorf 134) Ernestine (ill. Pichl) |
12 Nov 1852 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3218 |
41 |
Siechert (Schönbach) Josef Matthäus |
12 Nov 1852 | Schönbach (Luby, Cheb, Tschechien) | I27827 |
42 |
Frank (Ziegelhütten) Josef |
12 Nov 1866 | Ziegelhütten, Schönwehr, Krásný Jez | I3139 |
43 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 22) Emma (ill.) |
12 Nov 1874 | Obertiefenbach (Horní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien), nicht mehr existent | I23854 |
44 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Johann |
12 Nov 1875 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4509 |
45 |
Russ (Untertiefenbach 63) Anton (ill. Breitfelder) (Zwilling) |
12 Nov 1876 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18923 |
46 |
Russ (Untertiefenbach 63) Josef (ill. Breitfelder) (Zwilling) |
12 Nov 1876 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18922 |
47 |
Prockl (Tirschenreuth) Katharina |
12 Nov 1891 | Tirschenreuth, Bayern, Deutschland | I14215 |
48 |
Lugert (Lauterbach) Anton |
12 Nov 1892 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8775 |
49 |
Lochner (Schönfeld) Maria |
12 Nov 1900 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12236 |
50 |
Faßmann Emil |
12 Nov 1909 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14216 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 29 von 29
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pichl (Schönfeld) Katharina |
12 Nov 1576 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23416 |
2 |
Klement (Schönfeld) Dorothea |
12 Nov 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29398 |
3 |
Gruber (Schönfeld) Katharina |
12 Nov 1652 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25986 |
4 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Bernhard |
12 Nov 1652 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25987 |
5 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Rosina |
12 Nov 1670 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16685 |
6 |
Hattl (Schönfeld) Maria Brigitta |
12 Nov 1713 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5465 |
7 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Maria |
12 Nov 1714 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5539 |
8 |
Müller (Schönfeld) Johann Anton |
12 Nov 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27257 |
9 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Anna Theresia |
12 Nov 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29474 |
10 |
Rinnler (Schönfeld) Anna Regina |
12 Nov 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11924 |
11 |
Hinck (Untertiefenbach 3) Maria Elisabeth |
12 Nov 1769 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13155 |
12 |
Unterstab (Wasserhäuseln 5) Maria Katharina |
12 Nov 1769 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I16022 |
13 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 8\9) Maria Josepha |
12 Nov 1784 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3374 |
14 |
Hopf (Neudorf 94-95) Franz Xaver |
12 Nov 1792 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20336 |
15 |
Bröckl (Untertiefenbach 24) Theresia |
12 Nov 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17589 |
16 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 1) Maria Josepha |
12 Nov 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17606 |
17 |
Köhler (Neudorf 12) Maria Elisabeth |
12 Nov 1796 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13812 |
18 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 12) Michael (ill.) |
12 Nov 1809 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I19945 |
19 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 17) Maria Anna |
12 Nov 1814 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20197 |
20 |
Lugert (Schneidmühl) Theresia |
12 Nov 1818 | Donawitz, Stanovice | I27075 |
21 |
Pohl (Schönfeld 272) Anna (ill. Lochschmidt) |
12 Nov 1842 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21720 |
22 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 16) N.N. |
12 Nov 1846 | I20229 | |
23 |
Fischer (Untertiefenbach 35) Rosalia (ill.) |
12 Nov 1847 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27708 |
24 |
Meixner (Schönfeld) Theresia |
12 Nov 1848 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1620 |
25 |
Frech (Neudorf 134) Ernestine (ill. Pichl) |
12 Nov 1852 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3218 |
26 |
Meixner (Schönfeld 43) Josef |
12 Nov 1858 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I470 |
27 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 22) Emma (ill.) |
12 Nov 1874 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I23854 |
28 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Johann |
12 Nov 1875 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4509 |
29 |
Lugert (Sandau) Johann |
12 Nov 1877 | Sandau (Dolní und Horní Žandov, Tschechien) | I23939 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 14 von 14
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Treutler (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
12 Nov 1599 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17990 |
2 |
Grünes (Schönfeld) Jakob |
12 Nov 1613 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21953 |
3 |
Klupp (Schönfeld) Johann Friedrich |
12 Nov 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11566 |
4 |
Götzl (Schönfeld) Johann Andreas |
12 Nov 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6194 |
5 |
Hochberger (Neudorf 91) [Ehename] Theresia |
12 Nov 1782 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I2650 |
6 |
Basl (Ruditzgrün) Maria Rosina |
12 Nov 1791 | Steinbach (Kamenice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28641 |
7 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 16) N.N. |
12 Nov 1846 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20229 |
8 |
Lugert (Frohnau) Eva |
12 Nov 1851 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I8847 |
9 |
Peter (Ottowitz) Joseph Franz |
12 Nov 1876 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5044 |
10 |
Gerstner (Schönfeld) Maria |
12 Nov 1886 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6428 |
11 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 35) Franz Stephan |
12 Nov 1908 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18964 |
12 |
Schiener (Schlaggenwald) Maria |
12 Nov 1921 | I9967 | |
13 |
Lugert (Mülln) Anton (ill. Sommer) |
12 Nov 1932 | Reichenberg | I15875 |
14 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 32) Maria |
MAYBE 12 Nov 1939 | Schönau, Sněžná | I23237 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 44 von 44
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Echtner (Schönfeld) Elias
Stahl (Schönfeld) Susanna |
12 Nov 1589 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18116 I18117 |
2 |
Siegel (Schönfeld) Georg
Gräf (Schönfeld) Katharina |
12 Nov 1595 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I28123 I28227 |
3 |
Irmisch (Schönfeld) Caspar
Finck (Wirschnitz) Katharina |
12 Nov 1598 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15410 I28352 |
4 |
Hoffmann (Schönfeld) Hieronymus
Seiffert Maria |
12 Nov 1600 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10626 I28966 |
5 |
Krebs (Neunkirchen) Thomas
Gregor (Schönfeld) Salome |
12 Nov 1617 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14646 I14647 |
6 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Georg
Fischer (Lauterbach) Katharina |
12 Nov 1623 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22563 I22562 |
7 |
Frank (Schönfeld) Matthias
Neuper (Schönfeld) Sidonia |
12 Nov 1623 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I15234 I11148 |
8 |
Treutler (Schönfeld) Adam
Egerer (Schönfeld) Maria |
12 Nov 1628 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18003 I14857 |
9 |
Trum (Langlammitz) Georg
Kraus Ursula |
12 Nov 1629 | Schlaggenwald (Horni Slavkov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6037 I6038 |
10 |
Hess (Schönfeld) Leonhard
Finck (Schönfeld) Margaretha |
12 Nov 1645 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17661 I6858 |
11 |
Ott (Schindelwald) Georg
Meixner (Kohling) Hermina |
12 Nov 1650 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16635 I16674 |
12 |
Schneider (Vogtland) Johann
Modes (Schönfeld) Barbara |
12 Nov 1651 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I22603 I22602 |
13 |
Pöpperl (Grün) Jakob
Pichl (Grün) Eva |
12 Nov 1655 | Einsiedl (Mnichov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23700 I23690 |
14 |
Brandl (Ebmeth) Johann
Gabriel (Frohnau) Sabina |
12 Nov 1679 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16497 I16498 |
15 |
Hackl (Espenthor) Georg
Schimmer Margaretha |
12 Nov 1713 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7127 I7128 |
16 |
Leibl (Schönfeld) Johann Adam
Reichelt (Schönfeld) Maria Susanna |
12 Nov 1724 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6165 I6166 |
17 |
Hopf (Frohnau) Andreas
Lugert (Frohnau) Maria Magdalena |
12 Nov 1730 | Frohnau (Vranov, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9162 I659 |
18 |
Hufnagel (Schönfeld) Hermann
Wagner (Schönfeld) Maria Sophia |
12 Nov 1758 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6751 I6752 |
19 |
Riedl (Schönfeld) Joseph Norbert
Geyer (Schönfeld) Maria Katharina |
12 Nov 1758 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I6753 I3961 |
20 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Anton
Fritsch (Schönfeld) Maria Regina |
12 Nov 1765 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29963 I5725 |
21 |
Meixner (Heinrichsgrün) Anton
Hüttl (Kohling) Maria Rosina |
12 Nov 1766 | Heinrichsgrün (Jindřichovice, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I16950 I16951 |
22 |
Tischer (Neudorf) Anton
Köhler (Untertiefenbach) Maria Katharina |
12 Nov 1770 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I12984 I12983 |
23 |
Lochner (Schönfeld) Johann Georg
Hambach (Schönfeld) Maria Elisabeth |
12 Nov 1776 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I12275 I12276 |
24 |
Falb (Donawitz) Johann
Köhler (Wasserhäuseln) Franziska |
12 Nov 1782 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I10816 I10817 |
25 |
Weinhart (Rabensgrün) Andreas
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 26) Maria Katharina |
12 Nov 1805 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I15881 I10915 |
26 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 22) Franz Joseph
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 19) Rosalia |
12 Nov 1811 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I10946 I15915 |
27 |
Ruppert (Schönfeld) Johann Georg
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 24) Maria Elisabeth |
12 Nov 1811 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I18092 I13076 |
28 |
Wagner (Petschau) Christoph
Stöhr (Petschau) Maria Anna |
12 Nov 1822 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I4219 I4220 |
29 |
Floth (Schönfeld 28) Martin
Fuhrmann (Schönfeld) Katharina |
12 Nov 1844 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4608 I4605 |
30 |
Halbritter (Neudorf 32) Johann Nepomuk
Hahn (Neudorf 166) Karolina |
12 Nov 1850 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I24444 I24445 |
31 |
Pimpl (Untertiefenbach 35) Michael
Hess (Untertiefenbach 38) Katharina |
12 Nov 1861 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27570 I27571 |
32 |
Grill (Ermesgrün) Josef
Roßmeißl (Heinrichsgrün) Anna (ill. Schindler) |
12 Nov 1867 | Schindlwald, Šindelová | I27874 I27875 |
33 |
Hans (Karlsbad) Franz
Grünes (Theusing) Franziska (ill.) |
12 Nov 1867 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27610 I27606 |
34 |
Egerer (Lauterbach) Anton
Lugert (Lauterbach) Agatha |
12 Nov 1872 | Lauterbach-Stadt (Čistá u Rovné, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I7680 I7655 |
35 |
Rohm (Althof) Anton (ill. Pöpperl)
Eckl (Untertiefenbach 33) Josefa (ill. Köhler) |
12 Nov 1877 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27687 I27686 |
36 |
Paradeiser (Schönfeld 266) Anton
Dunger (Schönfeld 198) Marie |
12 Nov 1892 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23195 I23196 |
37 |
Hofmann (Schlaggenwald) Josef
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 22) Bertha (ill.) |
12 Nov 1898 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18672 I18671 |
38 |
Wagner (Schönfeld) Franz (ill.)
Pensl (Schönfeld) Bertha |
12 Nov 1904 | I21122 I21121 | |
39 |
Gareiß (Schönfeld) Kornelius
Dießl Katharina |
12 Nov 1908 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I9972 I9973 |
40 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 19) Franz
Fink (Falkenau) Aloisia |
12 Nov 1921 | Falkenau (Sokolov, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I23739 I23740 |
41 |
Köhler (Untertiefenbach 48) Anton
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 3) Anna Maria |
12 Nov 1921 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18388 I18389 |
42 |
Klement (Pürstein) Anton Erhard
Weidl (Schönfeld) Anna |
12 Nov 1927 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I1664 I1665 |
43 |
Ermantraut Josef Franz
Lugner (Neudorf 67) Emma |
12 Nov 1928 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I14106 I2882 |
44 |
Spitzhuettl (Landek) Josef
Schmidt (Obertiefenbach 11) Emilia |
12 Nov 1936 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I18354 I18353 |
Obligationsbuch (Schuldenbuch)
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Obligationsbuch (Schuldenbuch) | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grünes (Untertiefenbach 7) Andreas |
12 Nov 1611 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21944 |
Taufe
Treffer 1 bis 21 von 21
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Taufe | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pichl (Schönfeld) Katharina |
12 Nov 1576 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I23416 |
2 |
Klement (Schönfeld) Dorothea |
12 Nov 1587 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29398 |
3 |
Gruber (Schönfeld) Katharina |
12 Nov 1652 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25986 |
4 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Bernhard |
12 Nov 1652 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I25987 |
5 |
Hattl (Schönfeld) Maria Brigitta |
12 Nov 1713 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5465 |
6 |
Eberl (Schönfeld) Maria |
12 Nov 1714 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I5539 |
7 |
Müller (Schönfeld) Johann Anton |
12 Nov 1742 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I27257 |
8 |
Vogl (Schönfeld) Anna Theresia |
12 Nov 1744 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I29474 |
9 |
Rinnler (Schönfeld) Anna Regina |
12 Nov 1752 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I11924 |
10 |
Hinck (Untertiefenbach 3) Maria Elisabeth |
12 Nov 1769 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I13155 |
11 |
Unterstab (Wasserhäuseln 5) Maria Katharina |
12 Nov 1769 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I16022 |
12 |
Stowasser (Neudorf 8\9) Maria Josepha |
12 Nov 1784 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I3374 |
13 |
Hopf (Neudorf 94-95) Franz Xaver |
12 Nov 1792 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20336 |
14 |
Bröckl (Untertiefenbach 24) Theresia |
12 Nov 1794 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17589 |
15 |
Breitfelder (Untertiefenbach 1) Maria Josepha |
12 Nov 1795 | Untertiefenbach (Dolní Hluboká, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I17606 |
16 |
Köhler (Neudorf 12) Maria Elisabeth |
12 Nov 1796 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I13812 |
17 |
Faßmann (Neudorf 17) Maria Anna |
12 Nov 1814 | Neudorf (Nová Ves, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I20197 |
18 |
Pohl (Schönfeld 272) Anna (ill. Lochschmidt) |
12 Nov 1842 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I21720 |
19 |
Fischer (Untertiefenbach 35) Rosalia (ill.) |
12 Nov 1847 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I27708 |
20 |
Köhler (Obertiefenbach 22) Emma (ill.) |
12 Nov 1874 | Petschau (Becov nad Teplou, Karlovy Vary, Tschechien) | I23854 |
21 |
Geyer (Schönfeld) Johann |
12 Nov 1875 | Schönfeld (Krásno nad Teplou, Sokolov, Tschechien) | I4509 |